Pagrindinis meniu

Pardavėjo "NoriImk" prekės:

<< 1 ... ... 1646, 1647, 1648, 1649, 1650, 1651, 1652, 1653, 1654 ... ... 2324 >>
Gamintojas Kodas #1 Kodas #2 Pavadinimas
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1229004 Vožtuvų dangtelio tarpinė HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1229004 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS From construction year: 1986.11)
GLYCO 01-4119/4 STD Švaistiklio įdėklai GLYCO 01-4119/4 STD (Standard Size [STD]: Component Number: 1140RA TecDoc Engine Number: G13B)
TOPRAN 202 515 Uždegimo laidų komplektas TOPRAN 202 515 (TecDoc Engine Number: 16 SV To Engine No.: 02E85672)
AJUSA 52064800 Cilindro galvutės tarpinių komplektas AJUSA 52064800 (Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: With cylinder head gasket Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: With valve stem seals Weight [g]: 584,42)
TOPRAN 202 526 Uždegimo laidų komplektas TOPRAN 202 526 (TecDoc Engine Number: 16 SV From Engine Number: 02N39786)
LuK 122 0073 10 Sankabos suspaudimo plokštelė (diskatorius) LUK 122 0073 10 (Diameter [mm]: 215 Technical Information Number: TBFP)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1248013 Cilindro galvutės tarpinių komplektas HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1248013 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS)
KOLBENSCHMIDT 90054623 Stūmoklis Kolbenschmidt 90054623 (Oversize [mm]: 0,5 Outer Diameter [mm]: 18 Inner Diameter [mm]: 10 Diameter [mm]: 55 Production Number: 079120 Bore Ø [mm]: 79,5 Compression Height [mm]: 27,7 Length [m]: 48,1 Piston Protrusion [mm]: 0,4 Recess Depth 1 [mm]: 3,9 TecDoc Engine Number: 16 L)
LuK 622 0335 00 Sankabos komplektas LUK 622 0335 00 (Diameter [mm]: 220 Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: Requires special tools for mounting From construction year: 1982.09 From Engine Number: 14348331 From Chassis No.: H1001772 Transmission Type: F16)
BOSCH 1 987 947 808 V formos rumbuotas diržas BOSCH 1 987 947 808 (Number of Ribs: 4 Length [mm]: 954 To construction year: 1995.09 Driven Units: Driven unit: power-steering pump Driven Units: Driven unit: aircon compressor)
DELPHI TC517 Lankstas (šarnyras) DELPHI TC517 (Fitting Position: Front Axle Thread Size: M16x1.5 Fitting Position: Lower To construction year: 1987.01 Fitting Position: Left Fitting Position: Right)
SACHS 3000 126 001 Sankabos komplektas SACHS 3000 126 001 (Diameter [mm]: 215 Number of Teeth: 24 For components see parts list: To Engine No.: 14348330 Labour [h]: 1,60)
CONTITECH 4PK760 V formos rumbuotas diržas CONTITECH 4PK760 (Weight [kg]: 0,059 Driven Units: Driven unit: aircon compressor Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles without power steering)
MAGNETI MARELLI 941125180672 Uždegimo laidų komplektas MAGNETI MARELLI 941125180672 (Diameter [mm]: 7 Number of ports: 5)
VALEO 801217 Sankabos komplektas VALEO 801217 (Diameter 1 [mm]: 215 New Part: Standard: DBR Diameter 2 [mm]: 215 Number of Teeth: 24 Hub Profile: 24x18,3x20,1)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4709000 Rato guolio komplektas HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4709000 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 68 Outer Diameter 2 [mm]: 62 Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 40 Inner Diameter 2 [mm]: 35 Width 1 [mm]: 20 Width 2 [mm]: 19 Fitting Position: Front Axle Left Fitting Position: Front Axle Right To construction yea)
LuK 322 0082 11 Sankabos diskas LUK 322 0082 11 (Diameter [mm]: 215 Hub Profile: 18,3X20,7 Number of Teeth: 24 Technical Information Number: TSFV From construction year: 1982.09)
MAGNETI MARELLI 941125190673 Uždegimo laidų komplektas MAGNETI MARELLI 941125190673 (Diameter [mm]: 7 Number of ports: 4)
SACHS 3082 123 032 Sankabos suspaudimo plokštelė (diskatorius) SACHS 3082 123 032 (Diameter [mm]: 215 Parameter: MF215 To Engine No.: 14348330)
CONTITECH CT793K1 Paskirstymo diržo komplektas CONTITECH CT793K1 (Number of Teeth: 119 Width [mm]: 25 Weight [kg]: 0,419 Driven Units: Driven unit: camshaft)
TOPRAN 202 530 Uždegimo laidų komplektas TOPRAN 202 530 (TecDoc Engine Number: X 16 SZ To Chassis No.: P1999999 To Chassis No.: P5999999 To Chassis No.: P7999999)
SACHS 106 886 Amortizatorius SACHS 106 886 (Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye Parameter: ET45X201A Reinforced Version: Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure Shock Absorber System: Monotube Fitting Position: Rear Axle To construction year: 1986.10 Suspension:)
LuK 500 0250 10 Sankabos guolis LUK 500 0250 10 (From construction year: 1982.09 To Engine No.: 14348330 To Chassis No.: H 1001771)
CONTITECH CT793 Paskirstymo diržas CONTITECH CT793 (Number of Teeth: 119 Weight [kg]: 0,185)
ERA 330301 Radiatoriaus ventiliatoriaus termojungiklis ERA 330301 (Number of ports: 2)
SACHS 290 118 Amortizatorius SACHS 290 118 (Parameter: S30X220 Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube Fitting Position: Rear Axle To construction year: 1986.10 Suspension: For vehicles with st)
SACHS 3151 809 001 Sankabos guolis SACHS 3151 809 001 (Parameter: KZIS-1 To Engine No.: 14348330)
CONTITECH V57703 Paskirstymo diržo įtempėjas CONTITECH V57703 (Outer Diameter [mm]: 42 Width [mm]: 28)
LESJÖFORS 6140001 Lingės lapų komplektas LESJÖFORS 6140001 (Fitting Position: Rear Axle Spring Design: Leaf spring Observe technical data: Number of Spring Blades: 3+1 Width [mm]: 60 Length 1/ Length 2 [mm]: 550/650)
SKF VKC 2213 Sankabos guolis SKF VKC 2213 (To Chassis No.: H1001771 To Chassis No.: HV000000)
DAYCO 94394 Paskirstymo diržas DAYCO 94394 (Number of Teeth: 119 Width [mm]: 25,4)
MAHLE ORIGINAL 0110800 Stūmoklis MAHLE 0110800 (Piston Diameter [mm]: 79 mm Manufacturer Restriction: sworze? 18 X 55 mm)
DELPHI HDS247 Pakaitinimo žvakė DELPHI HDS247 (Voltage [V]: 12 Thread Size: M10x1.25 To construction year: 1987.07 Plug Type ID: 7V Plug)
FEBI BILSTEIN 03074 Variklio montavimas (pagalvė) FEBI BILSTEIN 03074 (Fitting Position: Right Front Weight [kg]: 0,72 Required quantity: 1 Engine Code: 1,8 E Transmission Type: Manual Transmission)
INA 530 0321 10 Paskirstymo diržo komplektas INA 530 0321 10 (Width [mm]: 25,4 Number of Teeth: 119)
GOETZE 31-024737-10 Išmetimo sistemos tarpinė GOETZE 31-024737-10
SPIDAN 21455 Pusašio šarnyras (granata) SPIDAN 21455 (External Teeth, wheel side: 33 Internal Teeth, wheel side: 25 Fitting Position: Wheel Side Transmission Type: Manual Transmission)
SKF VKMA 96200 Paskirstymo diržo komplektas SKF VKMA 96200 (Camshaft: DOHC)
BOSCH 0 986 478 658 Stabdžių diskas BOSCH 0 986 478 658 (Diameter [mm]: 250 Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18 Minimum Thickness [mm]: 16,6 Brake Disc Type: Internally Vented Wheel Hub Diameter [mm]: 80 Number of Bores: 6 To construction year: 1986.12 Fitting Position: Front Axle)
SKF VKMA 96208 Paskirstymo diržo komplektas SKF VKMA 96208 (From Chassis No.: 253433 From Chassis No.: 339761 Camshaft: SOHC/OHC)
BLIC 0216-00-5049471P Alyvos karteris BLIC 0216-00-5049471P (To construction year: 1992.01)
DELPHI LX0246 Diskiniu stabdžių trinkelių priedų komplektas DELPHI LX0246 (Quantity: 12 Fitting Position: Front Axle Model: LP412)
FERODO FDB375 Diskinių stabdžių trinkelių rinkinys FERODO FDB375 (Fitting Position: Front Axle Brake System: GM Length [mm]: 100 Height [mm]: 59 Thickness [mm]: 15,3 Weight [kg]: 1,28 Brake Disc Type: Vented Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: With piston clip Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with guide)
DELPHI LS1365 Stabdžių trinkelių komplektas DELPHI LS1365 (Diameter [mm]: 254 Width [mm]: 50 Fitting Position: Rear Axle To construction year: 1987.07)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1148008 Paskirstymo diržo įtempėjas HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1148008 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS Outer Diameter [mm]: 42 Width [mm]: 28 Units / Pulleys: Driven unit: camshaft)
TOPRAN 202 344 V formos rumbuotas diržas TOPRAN 202 344 (Driven Units: Driven unit: alternator Driven Units: Driven unit: aircon compressor Length [mm]: 975 Width [mm]: 17,8 Number of Ribs: 5 TecDoc Engine Number: C 16 NZ Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with power steering To Chassis No.: M1169325 To Chassis No)
LPR 1701 Stabdžių pagrindinis cilindras LPR 1701 (Bore Ø [mm]: 22,22 Thread Size: 10x1 (2) Material: Aluminium For article number: 1701 To construction year: 1986.12)
INA 531 0170 20 Paskirstymo diržo įtempėjas INA 531 0170 20 (Outer Diameter [mm]: 42 Width [mm]: 28)
AUTOFREN SEINSA D4049 Stabdžių suporto rem. komplektas AUTOFREN SEINSA D4049 (Fitting Position: Front Axle Diameter [mm]: 52 Brake System: DELCO Specification: Vßluvula tandem)
RUVILLE 57703 Paskirstymo diržo įtempėjas RUVILLE 57703 (Outer Diameter [mm]: 42 Width [mm]: 28)
DELPHI LS1247 Stabdžių trinkelių komplektas DELPHI LS1247 (Diameter [mm]: 200 Width [mm]: 45 Brake System: AC Delco Fitting Position: Rear Axle To construction year: 1984.12 Drive Type: Front Wheel Drive Adjustment: with manual adjustment)
DELPHI TA1172 Vairo traukės antgalis DELPHI TA1172 (Thread Size: M14x1.5 Thread Type: with right-hand thread Thread Type: with internal thread To construction year: 1987.01 Fitting Position: Left Fitting Position: Right)
SKF VKM 76200 Paskirstymo diržo įtempėjas SKF VKM 76200 (Camshaft: DOHC)
TOPRAN 201 230 Vožtuvų dangtelio tarpinė TOPRAN 201 230 (Material: Cork Chemical Properties: Asbestos Free TecDoc Engine Number: C 16 NZ)
FERODO FSB158 Stabdžių trinkelių komplektas FERODO FSB158 (Fitting Position: Rear Axle Brake System: GM Drum Diameter: 200 Width [mm]: 46 Thickness [mm]: 5 Weight [kg]: 1.894 To construction year: 1983.12)
DELPHI TA1555 Vidinė vairo traukė DELPHI TA1555 (Thread Size: M14x1.5 Thread Type: with right-hand thread Thread Type: with external thread Fitting Position: inner To construction year: 1987.01 Fitting Position: Left Fitting Position: Right)
SNR GT377.03 Paskirstymo diržo įtempėjas SNR GT377.03 (Diameter [mm]: 42 Width [mm]: 30,5 From construction year: 1992.04 To construction year: 1996.08)
LPR 02500 Stabdžių trinkelių komplektas LPR 02500 (Diameter [mm]: 200 Width [mm]: 46 For article number: 02500 Fitting Position: Rear Axle)
TRW GS6225 Stabdžių trinkelių komplektas TRW GS6225 (Manufacturer Restriction: OPEL Fitting Position: Rear Axle)
TOPRAN 202 430 Rato guolio komplektas TOPRAN 202 430 (Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right Width [mm]: 37 Inner Diameter [mm]: 34 Outer Diameter [mm]: 64 Vehicle Equipment: For vehicles with manual transmission To Chassis No.: P1999999 To Chassis No.: P5999999 To Chassis No.: P7999999)
FRECCIA R4743/RNT Išleidimo vožtuvas FRECCIA R4743/RNT (Valve Head Diameter [mm]: 24,1 Valve stem diameter [mm]: 5,5 Length [mm]: 104,5 Valve Seat Angle [°]: 45 Material: Chrome-Mangan-Nickel-Niobium Steel Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: Housing with black interior Port Type: EE TecDoc Engine Numbe)
HEPU P3303 Vandens siurblys HEPU P3303 (Operating Mode: Mechanical Weight [g]: 3410)
DELPHI LW50001 Rato stabdžių cilindras DELPHI LW50001 (Piston Diameter [mm]: 19,05 Brake System: AC Delco Fitting Position: Rear Axle For OE number: 92021044)
TOPRAN 202 433 Rato guolio komplektas TOPRAN 202 433 (Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right Width [mm]: 37 Inner Diameter [mm]: 34 Outer Diameter [mm]: 66 From Chassis No.: R1000001 From Chassis No.: R5000001 From Chassis No.: R7500001)
FRECCIA G11184 Vožtuvo kreipiančioji FRECCIA G11184 (Length [mm]: 43 Material: Grey Cast Iron Inner Diameter [mm]: 5,5 Outer Diameter [mm]: 11,07 Valve Type: For intake valves Valve Type: For exhaust valves TecDoc Engine Number: G13B)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1519002 Vandens siurblys HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1519002 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS)
LPR 4358 Rato stabdžių cilindras LPR 4358 (Fitting Position: Rear Axle Centre Distance [mm]: 38,1 Bore Ø [mm]: 19,05 Thread Size: 3/8 24 UNF Material: Cast Iron For article number: 4358)
BOSCH 0 986 190 024 Generatoriaus reguliatorius BOSCH 0 986 190 024 (Alternator Type: Regulator mounted outside of alternator Rated Voltage [V]: 14 To construction year: 1988.10 For use in vehicles with alternator charge rate [A]: 50 Manufacturer Restriction: HITACHI)
DELPHI LY1025 Stabdžių trinkelių priedų komplektas DELPHI LY1025 (Quantity: 10 Fitting Position: Rear Axle To construction year: 1984.12 Drive Type: Front Wheel Drive Adjustment: with manual adjustment)
TOPRAN 200 399 Rato stebulė TOPRAN 200 399 (Rim Hole Number: 4 Number of Teeth: 22 Fitting Position: Front Axle left and right Outer Diameter [mm]: 120 Pitch Circle Ø [mm]: 110 Wheel Hub Diameter [mm]: 34 From Chassis No.: R1000001 From Chassis No.: R5000001 From Chassis No.: R7500001)
FRECCIA R4742/SNT Įleidimo vožtuvas FRECCIA R4742/SNT (Valve Head Diameter [mm]: 29 Valve stem diameter [mm]: 5,5 Length [mm]: 105,3 Valve Seat Angle [°]: 45 Material: Chrome-silicon-steel Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: Housing with black interior Port Type: EE TecDoc Engine Number: G13B)
TRW SFK147 Stabdžių trinkelių priedų komplektas TRW SFK147 (Manufacturer Restriction: OPEL Fitting Position: Rear Axle)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1228006 Vožtuvų dangtelio tarpinė HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1228006 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS Material: Elastomer)
ABE C84108ABE Stabdžių žarnelė ABE C84108ABE (Length [mm]: 320 Thread Measurement 1: Banjo fitting Thread Measurement 2: M10x1 | internal SF Fitting Position: Front Axle For OE number: 90147349 To Chassis No.: FV199999/G6000000)
TOPRAN 202 017 Skirstytuvo rotorius TOPRAN 202 017 (Manufacturer Restriction: Delco-Remy TecDoc Engine Number: C 16 NZ)
DELPHI TC1088 Svirtis DELPHI TC1088 (Fitting Position: Front Axle Thread Size: PINCH BOLT 15mm Steering Type: Control Arm Fitting Position: Lower To construction year: 1996.12 Fitting Position: Left)
TRW PHA306 Stabdžių žarnelė TRW PHA306 (Length [mm]: 300 Thread Measurement 1: M10x1 Thread Measurement 2: M10x1 Fitting Position: Rear Axle Fitting Position: Left Fitting Position: Right)
DELPHI TC1089 Svirtis DELPHI TC1089 (Fitting Position: Front Axle Thread Size: PINCH BOLT 15mm Steering Type: Control Arm Fitting Position: Lower To construction year: 1996.12 Fitting Position: Right)
TRW PHD243 Stabdžių žarnelė TRW PHD243 (Manufacturer Restriction: DELCO Length [mm]: 340 Thread Measurement 1: M10x1 Diameter 1 [mm]: 10 From construction year: 1982.10 Fitting Position: Front Axle Fitting Position: Left Fitting Position: Right To Chassis No.: G1000071)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4908004 Svirtis HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4908004 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS Steering Type: Control Arm Fitting Position: Left Fitting Position: Lower Fitting Position: Front)
TOPRAN 202 000 Skirstytuvo dangtelis TOPRAN 202 000 (Manufacturer Restriction: Delco-Remy TecDoc Engine Number: C 16 NZ)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4918004 Svirtis HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4918004 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS Steering Type: Control Arm Fitting Position: Right Fitting Position: Lower Fitting Position: Front)
GOETZE ENGINE 08-244300-00 Stūmoklio žiedų komplektas GOETZE ENGINE 08-244300-00 (Standard Size [STD]: TecDoc Engine Number: 4ZD1)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1249000 Cilindro galvutės tarpinių komplektas HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J1249000 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS From construction year: 1986.01)
MOOG SZ-TC-1188 Svirtis MOOG SZ-TC-1188 (Steering Type: Control Arm Fitting Position: Front Axle Fitting Position: Right Fitting Position: Lower)
DELPHI TA965 Vairo traukės antgalis DELPHI TA965 (Thread Size: M16x1.5 Thread Type: With left-hand thread Thread Type: with internal thread From construction year: 1982.10 Fitting Position: Right)
MOOG SZ-TC-1238 Svirtis MOOG SZ-TC-1238 (Steering Type: Control Arm Fitting Position: Front Axle Fitting Position: Left Fitting Position: Lower)
DELPHI TA972 Vairo traukės antgalis DELPHI TA972 (Thread Size: M16x1.5 Thread Type: with right-hand thread Thread Type: with internal thread From construction year: 1982.10 Fitting Position: Left)
HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4719000 Rato guolio komplektas HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J4719000 (Quality: ORIGINAL HERTH+BUSS Inner Diameter [mm]: 43 Outer Diameter [mm]: 67 Width [mm]: 20 Fitting Position: Rear Axle Left Fitting Position: Rear Axle Right From construction year: 1986.01)
MOOG SZ-TC-4440 Svirtis MOOG SZ-TC-4440 (Fitting Position: Rear Axle Steering Type: Control Arm)
TOPRAN 202 522 Uždegimo laidų komplektas TOPRAN 202 522 (TecDoc Engine Number: C 16 NZ From Chassis No.: L1204908 From Chassis No.: L5362399 To Engine No.: 02V65825)
FEBI BILSTEIN 02635 Vairo traukės antgalis FEBI BILSTEIN 02635 (Inner Thread [mm]: M 16 x 1,5 Thread Type: with right-hand thread Fitting Position: Front Axle Left Weight [kg]: 0,405 Required quantity: 1 Engine Code: 1,8 E)
KYB 443186 Amortizatorius KYB 443186 (Fitting Position: Rear Axle Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top eye Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye To construction year: 1986.10)
OCAP 0781949 Svirtis OCAP 0781949 (Steering Type: Control Arm Fitting Position: Front Axle Right)
FORTUNE LINE FZ9959 Variklio pagalvė FORTUNE LINE FZ9959
KYB 443188 Amortizatorius KYB 443188 (Fitting Position: Front Axle Shock Absorber Type: Oil Pressure Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye To construction year: 1986.10)
FEBI BILSTEIN 02636 Vairo traukės antgalis FEBI BILSTEIN 02636 (Inner Thread [mm]: M 16 x 1,5 Thread Type: With left-hand thread Fitting Position: Front Axle Right Weight [kg]: 0,400 Required quantity: 1 Engine Code: 1,8 E)
OCAP 0791949 Svirtis OCAP 0791949 (Steering Type: Control Arm Fitting Position: Front Axle Left)
SASIC 9002467 Variklio pagalvė SASIC 9002467 (Fitting Position: Right Mounting Type: Rubber-metal Bearing For OE number: 684667 To construction year: 1995.09)
KYB 553087 Amortizatorius KYB 553087 (Fitting Position: Front Axle Shock Absorber System: Monotube Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom eye To construction year: 1986.10)
<< 1 ... ... 1646, 1647, 1648, 1649, 1650, 1651, 1652, 1653, 1654 ... ... 2324 >>