Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: O580 TRAVEGO 17RHD; VIN numerio dalis: 629012
Grupė: 52 SHEET METAL,AIR INTAKE - 120 AIR INTAKE
67812
67813
67814
67815
67816
67817
67874
67831
# Kodas Pavadinimas
005 A 0180944602 AIR CLEANER
005 A 0180945102 AIR CLEANER
005 A 0180945702 AIR CLEANER
006 A 0040941704 FILTER CARTRIDGE
006 A 0030947004 FILTER ELEMENT
006 A 0030945004 FILTER ELEMENT
007 A 0000943865 PLUG
(DUST DISCHARGE VALVE)
008 Q 8319086099 NUT
009 A 0010943603 FILTER BOWL
010 A 0135422917 SENDER UNIT
D48X47,7
012 A 6295240191 BOOT
012 A 6295240091 BOOT
013 A 6295240092 SEAL
014 A 0059908340 CLAMPING DISC
30X23X3,5X0,4MM
015 N 000000000678 CLAMP
130-150X12MM
Repalced by: N 000000005892
015 N 000000005892 CLAMP
130-150X12MM
015 N 000000000678 CLAMP
130-150X12MM
Repalced by: N 000000005892
015 N 000000005892 CLAMP
130-150X12MM
016 A 0249970882 HOSE
130X130X175MM
017 A 6295200401 AIR INTAKE PIPE
018 A 0029970552 HOSE
90GR
Repalced by: A 0029975552
018 A 0029975552 HOSE
90GR
019 A 6295280139 CONSOLE
020 A 6295280239 SUPPORT
021 A 0005280043 CLAMP
021 A 0029953201 CLAMP
156/25MM
022 N 910105008039 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M8X25
022 N 910105010009 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M10X25
023 N 913023008003 NUT
M8
024 A 0029975052 HOSE
1000LG
024 A 0029975652 HOSE
1090LG
025 N 000000002772 CLAMP
25-40X13MM
026 A 6295280240 BRACKET
026 A 6295280240 BRACKET
027 N 916016035201 CLAMP
35/20MM
027 N 916016035201 CLAMP
35/20MM
Repalced by: N 000000005975
027 N 000000005975 CLAMP
35/20MM
028 N 910105006006 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M6X20
028 N 910105006006 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M6X20
028 N 910105010010 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M10X70
028 N 910105010010 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M10X70
029 A 0039905351 NUT
M6
029 A 0039905351 NUT
M6
030 A 0029975152 HOSE
D25/L=470MM
030 A 0029975152 HOSE
D25/L=470MM
030 A 0029975852 HOSE
D25/L=1600MM
030 A 0249977282 HOSE
D25/L=470MM
031 A 0029901278 CONNECTOR
FSS SENSOR
032 A 0029975752 HOSE
033 A 0005280009 PLASTIC PIPE
FSS SENSOR
8X1,5MM
034 A 6295200133 SUPPORT
FSS SENSOR
035 A 0115425017 SENDER UNIT
FSS SENSOR
036 N 910105005005 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
FSS SENSOR
M5X35
037 N 913023005002 NUT
FSS SENSOR
M5
038 A 0000940276 WASHER
039 A 0005280140 BRACKET
039 A 0000940321 STRAP
L=370MM
041 N 916016012200 CLAMP
12/15MM
042 A 0005240691 BOOT
D126,5
045 A 6295200022 COVERING
046 A 6295200701 AIR INTAKE PIPE
051 N 910105008026 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M8X20
052 N 910112008000 NUT
M8
053 A 0029951501 CLAMP
15/15MM
054 A 6298321313 BRACKET
055 N 916016028200 CLAMP
28/20MM
056 A 0005010053 SPACER SLEEVE
056 A 0005010053 SPACER SLEEVE
057 A 0005280340 BRACKET
057 A 0005280340 BRACKET
060 Q 8319086144 WING NUT
063 Q 8319086145 WASHER
063 Q 8319086146 WASHER
066 Q 8319086147 LOCK RING
A 0000500095 SEAL RING
072 A 0004291127 THRUST RING
14X10X2.6MM
073 A 0269970248 O-RING
073 A 0009902769 WASHER
8.4X30X1.6
080 A 0005280405 COVER
082 A 0010941706 COVER
082 A 0005280405 DUST CAP
083 A 0029970452 HOSE
D162X142X100MM
083 A 0029974352 HOSE
D150/130/90GR
084 A 0009951236 CLAMP
HKV150-170/6-KT
085 N 910105010009 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M10X25
085 N 910105010001 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M10X30
086 A 6295280539 SUPPORT
087 A 0005280185 RUBBER MOUNTING
M10X50X20
088 N 913023010002 NUT
M10
088 N 913023010002 NUT
M10
088 N 913023010002 NUT
M10
089 A 6295200301 AIR INTAKE PIPE
089 A 6295200201 AIR INTAKE PIPE
089 A 6295200601 AIR INTAKE PIPE
092 A 0029972452 HOSE
130/160
101 A 6345280139 CONSOLE
Repalced by: A 6345280839
101 A 6345280839 CONSOLE
104 A 6295200402 AIR INTAKE CASE
N 910105001006 SCREW
M10X20
107 A 0029976852 HOSE
AIR INTAKE HOSE
1725LG
110 A 6295200901 AIR INTAKE PIPE
113 A 0249970882 HOSE
ACCORDION TUBE
130/130/175
116 A 6295201001 AIR INTAKE PIPE
119 A 6295240192 SEAL
122 A 0009872143 RUBBER BUSHING
D=50X45MM
125 A 0009888011 BUFFER
D25X10/M6
128 A 6299910040 SPACER SLEEVE
131 A 0135422917 CONTACT SENSOR
D48X47,7
134 N 000000002136 CLAMP
180-200X12MM
137 N 910105006002 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M6X12
140 N 912004006100 LOCK WASHER
A6
Repalced by: N 000125006449
140 N 000125006449 WASHER
A6
143 N 000000000678 CLAMP
130-150X12MM
Repalced by: N 000000005892
143 N 000000005892 CLAMP
130-150X12MM
146 A 0029975952 HOSE
D130/116LG
149 A 0039905351 NUT
M6
152 A 0000940276 FELT WASHER
155 N 910105010006 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M10X20
155 N 910105010006 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M10X20
158 N 910112010001 NUT
M10
161 N 000000002267 CLAMP
186/25MM
164 A 0004291127 THRUST RING
14X10X2.6MM
167 A 0269970248 O-RING
170 A 0009951236 CLAMP
HKV150-170
173 A 6295200902 RESONATOR
176 A 0029977552 HOSE
179 A 6345280139 CONSOLE
Repalced by: A 6345280839
179 A 6345280839 CONSOLE
181 A 6295201301 AIR INTAKE PIPE
Repalced by: A 6295280608
181 A 6295280608 AIR INTAKE PIPE
D150
184 A 0029953201 CLAMP
156/25MM
187 N 000000002772 CLAMP
25-40X13MM
190 N 000000000671 CLAMP
40-60X12MM
193 N 910105006006 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M6X20
196 A 0029977152 HOSE
D25/100LG
199 N 910105008026 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M8X20
202 N 910112008000 NUT
M8
205 N 916016028200 CLAMP
28/20MM
Repalced by: N 000000006228
205 N 000000006228 CLAMP
28/20MM
207 N 910112008000 NUT
M8
208 A 0005200002 RESONATOR
211 A 0029971752 HOSE
213 N 916016012200 CLAMP
12/15MM
Repalced by: N 000000000321
213 N 000000000321 CLAMP
12/15MM
215 A 6295280324 PIPE LINE
218 A 6295200122 SCREENING PLATE
221 A 0049901071 ELBOW FITTING
224 A 0009888111 RUBBER MOUNTING
227 A 6295200702 AIR INTAKE CASE
230 A 0029976352 HOSE
D150/100LG
233 A 6295280082 HOSE
D150/130LG
236 A 6295280640 BRACKET
239 A 6295280740 BRACKET
242 A 0005280406 AIR CLEANER
245 A 0009891311 FILTER ELEMENT
248 A 0020940006 COVER
251 A 0029979052 HOSE
254 A 6295280582 HOSE
257 A 0049941945 NUT
260 A 6275200241 BRACKET
263 A 0009980450 PLUG
266 N 000000002774 CLAMP
35-50X13MM
269 A 6295500254 MOUNTING PLATE
272 A 0000904601 AIR CLEANER
275 A 6295280310 COVER
278 A 6295200015 ROD
281 A 6295240028 COVERING
284 A 6295240012 STIFFENING
287 A 6295240112 STIFFENING
290 A 0040941804 FILTER ELEMENT
293 A 0009846136 PIVOT
296 A 0029949835 SNAP RING
Repalced by: A 0039908740
296 A 0039908740 WASHER
297 A 0005250041 ANGLE
RETAINING CLAMP
Repalced by: A 0019884442
297 A 0019884442 FASTENER
RETAINING CLAMP
300 A 0089873425 PLASTIC SECTION
3X22/2550LG
303 N 913023008003 NUT
M8
306 A 4571540304 COVER
(AIR INTAKE COVER)
309 A 4421540104 COVER WITH AIR INTAKE
AIR INTAKE
Repalced by: A 4071540165
309 A 4071540165 COVER
(AIR INTAKE COVER)
312 N 913023006002 NUT
M6
315 N 910105008039 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M8X25
321 A 0029974752 HOSE
1200MM
327 A 0029973252 HOSE
LG2385
330 N 000000001468 CLAMP
Repalced by: N 000000003529
330 N 000000003529 CLAMP
55-75X13MM
333 N 000000003186 CLAMP
Repalced by: N 000000006128
333 N 000000006128 CLAMP
76/25MM
336 A 0039941545 NUT
339 A 0079973190 CABLE STRAP
7.8X465
342 N 000933006058 SCREW
M6X25
Repalced by: N 910105006008
342 N 910105006008 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M6X25
345 A 0005280001 PROTECTIVE GRILLE
348 A 0029973152 HOSE
1485MM
348 A 0069977452 SUCTION HOSE
1485MM
351 A 0029973752 HOSE
1200MM
351 A 0069976752 SUCTION HOSE
1200MM
354 A 6295280522 COVERING
357 N 910105006004 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M6X16
Repalced by: N 910143006001
357 N 910143006001 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
M6X16
360 A 0049941645 SPRING NUT
363 A 0029891698 SEALING STRIP
366 A 0009956914 LINE FASTENER
369 A 0009894584 INSULATING TAPE
40MMX500MM
372 A 0019846329 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
5X12