Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: E 280 CDI; VIN numerio dalis: 211023
Grupė: 32 SPRINGS, SUSPENSION AND HYDRAULIC SYSTEM - 154 SPRING STRUT AND SPRING STRUT MOUNTING REAR
33763
# Kodas Pavadinimas
010 A 2113240004 REAR SPRING
COLOR DESIGNATION: 1 X BLUE/1 X YELLOW
Repalced by: A 2113240504
010 A 2113240504 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X YELLOW/2 X BLUE
010 A 2113240204 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X YELLOW
010 A 2113240004 REAR SPRING
COLOR DESIGNATION: 1 X BLUE/1 X YELLOW
Repalced by: A 2113240504
010 A 2113240504 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X YELLOW/2 X BLUE
010 A 2113240204 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X YELLOW
010 A 2113240004 REAR SPRING
COLOR DESIGNATION: 1 X BLUE/1 X YELLOW
Repalced by: A 2113240504
010 A 2113240504 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X YELLOW/2 X BLUE
010 A 2113240204 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X YELLOW/2 X BLUE
010 A 2113240004 REAR SPRING
COLOR DESIGNATION: 1 X BLUE/1 X YELLOW
Repalced by: A 2113240504
010 A 2113240504 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X YELLOW/2 X BLUE
010 A 2113240204 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X YELLOW
010 A 2113240204 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X YELLOW
010 A 2113240804 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/3 X GREEN
010 A 2113240204 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X YELLOW
010 A 2113240804 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/3 X GREEN
010 A 2113240604 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/1 X GREEN
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
010 A 2113240704 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/2 X GREEN
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
010 A 2113240604 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/1 X GREEN
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
010 A 2113240704 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/2 X GREEN
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
010 A 2113240004 REAR SPRING
COLOR DESIGNATION: 1 X BLUE/1 X YELLOW
Repalced by: A 2113240504
010 A 2113240504 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X YELLOW/2 X BLUE
010 A 2113240204 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X YELLOW
010 A 2113240004 REAR SPRING
COLOR DESIGNATION: 1 X BLUE/1 X YELLOW
Repalced by: A 2113240504
010 A 2113240504 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X YELLOW/2 X BLUE
010 A 2113240204 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X YELLOW
010 A 2113240904 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X GREEN
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
010 A 2113240704 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/2 X GREEN
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
010 A 2113240604 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/1 X GREEN
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
010 A 2113240904 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 2 X BLUE/2 X GREEN
010 A 2113240704 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/2 X GREEN
010 A 2113240604 REAR SPRING
COLOR MARKING: 1 X BLUE/1 X GREEN
012 A 2033240084 SPRING SHIM
BOTTOM
015 A 2113200725 AIR SPRING
REAR LEFT
015 A 2113200725 AIR SPRING
REAR LEFT
015 A 2113201525 AIR SPRING
REAR LEFT
015 A 2113200725 AIR SPRING
REAR LEFT
015 A 2113201325 AIR SPRING
REAR LEFT
015 A 2113200725 AIR SPRING
REAR LEFT
015 A 2113200825 AIR SPRING
REAR RIGHT
015 A 2113200825 AIR SPRING
REAR RIGHT
015 A 2113201625 AIR SPRING
REAR RIGHT
015 A 2113200825 AIR SPRING
REAR RIGHT
015 A 2113201225 AIR SPRING
REAR RIGHT
018 A 0003270069 CONNECTOR
LEFT PRESSURE LINE TO AIR SPRING
018 A 0003270069 CONNECTOR
RIGHT PRESSURE LINE TO AIR SPRING
020 A 2113260100 SHOCK ABSORBER
LEFT AND RIGHT
020 A 2113262800 SHOCK ABSORBER
LEFT AND RIGHT
020 A 2113260100 SHOCK ABSORBER
LEFT AND RIGHT
020 A 2113262700 SHOCK ABSORBER
LEFT AND RIGHT
020 A 2113200631 SHOCK ABSORBER
LEFT AND RIGHT
020 A 2113262400 SHOCK ABSORBER
LEFT AND RIGHT
030 A 2113250184 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
1 ( 5 MM )
030 A 2113250184 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
1 ( 5 MM )
030 A 2113250184 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
1 ( 5 MM )
030 A 2113250184 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
1 ( 5 MM )
030 A 2113250284 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
2 (9 MM )
030 A 2113250284 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
2 (9 MM )
030 A 2113250284 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
2 ( 9 MM )
030 A 2113250284 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
2 ( 9 MM )
030 A 2113250384 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
3 ( 13 MM )
030 A 2113250384 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
3 ( 13 MM )
030 A 2113250384 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
3 ( 13 MM )
030 A 2113250484 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
4 ( 17 MM )
030 A 2113250384 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
3 ( 13 MM )
030 A 2113250484 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
4 ( 17 MM )
030 A 2113250484 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
4 ( 17 MM )
030 A 2113250484 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
4 ( 17 MM )
030 A 2113250584 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
5 ( 21MM )
030 A 2113250584 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
5 ( 21MM )
030 A 2113250584 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
5 ( 21 MM )
030 A 2113250584 SHIM
AS REQUIRED; NUMBER OF BURLS:
5 ( 21 MM )
035 A 2115407105 WIRING HARNESS
LEFT AND RIGHT
040 A 2113250074 PIN
LEFT AND RIGHT
042 A 2113280058 SEAL HOLDER
FASTENING ELEMENT BETWEEN BODY AND SPRING ELEMENT
045 A 2114270341 BRACKET
LEFT
045 A 2114270441 BRACKET
RIGHT
050 N 910105014014 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
BRACKET AND AIR SPRING TO SPRING LINK
M14X1,5X140
060 N 913023014003 NUT
BRACKET AND AIR SPRING TO SPRING LINK
M14X1.5
070 A 2113260900 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
Repalced by: A 2113265100
070 A 2113265100 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
070 A 2113265100 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
070 A 2113265100 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
070 A 2113260200 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
070 A 2113260300 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
070 A 2113265200 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
070 A 2113265400 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
070 A 2113261500 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
070 A 2113264300 SHOCK ABSORBER
REAR LEFT AND RIGHT
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
Y YYYYYYYYYYYY PART NAME MISSING
075 A 2113260096 ELASTOMER BEARING
080 A 2023260168 RUBBER BUMPER
BUMPER TO BODY
090 N 910105010015 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
SHOCK ABSORBER TO SPRING CONTROL ARM
M10X110
Repalced by: N 910105010027
090 N 910105010027 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
SHOCK ABSORBER TO SPRING CONTROL ARM
M10X100
090 N 910105010010 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
SHOCK ABSORBER TO SPRING CONTROL ARM
M10X70
100 N 913023010002 NUT
SHOCK ABSORBER TO SPRING CONTROL ARM
M10
110 A 2023260076 WASHER
BUMPER TO BODY
120 N 910113010003 HEXAGON NUT
BUMPER TO BODY
M10
140 N 000000000276 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
FASTENING PRESSURE RESERVOIR
M8X20
150 A 2103260468 RUBBER BUMPER
BUMPER TO BODY
150 A 2103260468 RUBBER BUMPER
BUMPER TO BODY
200 A 2113280085 REINFORCEMENT
REINFORCEMENT OF UPPER AIR SUSPENSION MOUNT
500 A 2205400681 PIN BUSHING HOUSING
VALVE UNIT AIRMATIC, SUSPENSION STRUT REAR
3-PIN MQS;(Y53/1+Y54/1)
510 A 0085456326 FEMALE CONTACT
0.5-0.75 MM2 MQS