Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: E 350 CGI; VIN numerio dalis: 212057
Grupė: 33 FRONT AXLE - 030 STEERING KNUCKLE AND CONTROL ARM
36296
# Kodas Pavadinimas
010 A 2123322301 STEERING KNUCKLE
LEFT
010 A 2123322401 STEERING KNUCKLE
RIGHT
010 A 2123300120 STEERING KNUCKLE
LEFT
010 A 2123300220 STEERING KNUCKLE
RIGHT
030 A 2123300025 FRONT WHEEL HUB
040 A 0259971647 SEAL RING
050 A 0009904360 CLAMPING NUT
060 N 000000003358 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
M6X25
070 A 1683570089 PLUG
200 A 2123302711 STRUT
LEFT WITHOUT BEARING
200 A 2123302811 STRUT
RIGHT WITHOUT BEARING
200 A 2123303311 STRUT ROD
LEFT WITH BEARING
200 A 2123303411 STRUT ROD
RIGHT WITH BEARING
210 A 2123330014 BEARING
STRUT
210 Q 0000000001 IMPORTANT INFORMATION
PART IS NOT DELIVERED, ORDER NEXT HIGHER ASSEMBLY
220 N 910105014022 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
TORQUE STRUT TO FRAME-TYPE INT. SUPP.
M14X1.5X120
220 A 2123330071 ADJUSTMENT SCREW
FOR ADJUSTING WORK ONLY
230 A 2203330076 SHIM
TORQUE STRUT TO FRAME-TYPE INT. SUPP.
230 A 2213330177 INDEXING PLATE
FOR ADJUSTING WORK ONLY
240 N 000000003281 HEXAGON NUT
TORQUE STRUT TO FRAME-TYPE INT. SUPP.
M14X1,5
240 A 0029905154 NUT W FLANGE, BINDING
FOR ADJUSTING WORK ONLY
250 A 0003331071 TS ADJUSTMENT SCREW
FOR ADJUSTING WORK ONLY
270 N 000000003277 NUT
STRUT TO STEERING KNUCKLE
M14X1.5
300 A 2123302911 CROSS MEMBER
LEFT
300 A 2123303011 CROSS MEMBER
RIGHT
300 A 2183300711 CROSS MEMBER
LEFT
300 A 2183300811 CROSS MEMBER
RIGHT
310 A 2123300135 JOINT
CROSS STRUT
315 N 000000003277 NUT
LINK TO CROSS STRUT
M14X1.5
320 N 910105014022 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
CROSS STRUT TO INTEGRAL CARRIER
M14X1.5X120
320 A 2123330071 ADJUSTMENT SCREW
FOR ADJUSTING WORK ONLY
330 A 2203330076 SHIM
CROSS STRUT TO INTEGRAL CARRIER
330 A 2213330177 INDEXING PLATE
FOR ADJUSTING WORK ONLY
340 N 000000003281 HEXAGON NUT
CROSS STRUT TO INTEGRAL CARRIER
M14X1,5
340 A 0029905154 NUT W FLANGE, BINDING
FOR ADJUSTING WORK ONLY
350 A 0003331071 TS ADJUSTMENT SCREW
FOR ADJUSTING WORK ONLY
370 N 000000003277 NUT
CROSS STRUT TO STEERING KNUCKLE, LEFT AND RIGHT
M14X1.5