Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: TYP 180b - 180c - 180Db - 180Dc BM 120.000, .001; VIN numerio dalis: 120010
Grupė: 75 REAR LID - 063 REAR LID, CENTER PILLAR, BRACKET FOR CAR JACK
104133
# Kodas Pavadinimas
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
REAR LID
001 A 1207500075 REAR LID SHELL
003 A 1207500085 LOCK
N 007988006119 LENS HEAD
COUNTERSUNK SCREW A M 6X8 DIN 7988 DBL 8451-21 LOCK AT REAR LID
N 006797006341 TOOTHED WASHER
V 6,4 DIN 6797 DBL 8451-11 LOCK AT REAR LID
005 A 101207500487 REAR LID
HINGE, LEFT AND RIGHT, WITH PRESSURE SPRING
007 A 1207580015 PIVOT PIN
N 000471010000 LOCKING RING 10X1 DIN 471
008 A 101207500123 THRUST ROD
009 A 101207580127 PRESSURE SPRING
010 A 1207580115 PIVOT PIN
A 0009903891 CAGE CLIP NUT
HINGE AT REAR LID
015 A 0009903991 CAGE CLIP NUT
HINGE AT REAR LID
N 000933006076 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 6X15 DIN 933-8 G DBL 8451-21 HINGE AT REAR LID AND BODY REAR END
N 009021006103 WASHER A
6,4 DIN 9021 DBL 8451-11 HINGE AT REAR LID AND BODY REAR END
N 000127006203 LOCK WASHER
B 6 DIN 127 DBL 8451-11 HINGE AT REAR LID AND BODY REAR END
016 A 101207500084 LOCK
SAME LOCK AS FOR DOOR HANDLE
A 0007661006 KEY STATE
LETTER AND LOCK NUMBER WHEN ORDERING WITH LETTER "K"
017 A 0009940121 LOCKING PLATE
LOCK AT REAR LID
018 A 0009871941 RUBBER WASHER
LOCK AT REAR LID
019 A 1207580003 STRIKER
N 007988006123 LENS HEAD
COUNTERSUNK SCREW A M 6X15 DIN 7988 DBL 8451-21 STRIKER AT BODY REAR END
N 006797006341 TOOTHED WASHER
V 6,4 DIN 6797 DBL 8451-11 STRIKER AT BODY REAR END
A 101207580390 SHIM
STRIKER AT BODY REAR END
020 A 1207580090 SHIM
STRIKER AT BODY REAR END
A 101206470137 THREADED PLATE
STRIKER AT BODY REAR END
021 A 101206470037 THREADED PLATE
STRIKER AT BODY REAR END
A 1207500077 SEALING FRAME
035 A 101207500077 SEALING FRAME
A 0009899271 TEROSON GLUE
FOR SEALING FRAMES WITH ADHESIVE PASTE
A 0009894671 TEROKAL GLUE
FOR SEALING FRAMES WITHOUT ADHESIVE PASTE
A 1839870040 RUBBER BUFFER
036 A 1209870040 RUBBER BUFFER
040 A 101207580002 HANDLE
041 A 101207580090 PAD
HANDLE AT REAR LID
N 000127005203 LOCK WASHER
B 5 DIN 127 DBL 8451-11 HANDLE AT REAR LID
N 007985005125 LENS HEAD
COUNTERSUNK SCREW A M 5X10 DIN 7985 DBL 8451-21 HANDLE AT REAR LID
045 A 101207500079 MERCEDES STAR
A 0009870141 RUBBER WASHER
MERCEDES STAR AT REAR LID
046 A 1109870741 RUBBER WASHER
MERCEDES STAR AT REAR LID
A 1539900640 WASHER 8,4
DIN 125 DBL 8451-11 MERCEDES STAR AT REAR LID
047 N 000125008407 WASHER 8,4
DIN 125 DBL 8451-11 MERCEDES STAR AT REAR LID
N 000934008008 HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 934-5 S DBL 8451-21 MERCEDES STAR AT REAR LID