Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: TYP 180b - 180c - 180Db - 180Dc BM 120.000, .001; VIN numerio dalis: 120010
Grupė: 52 UNDERPAN - 051 UNDERPAN - TOW HOOK, SPECIAL REQUEST
67092
# Kodas Pavadinimas
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
UNDERPAN, SPECIAL REQUEST
001 A 1213300383 UNDERPAN, FRONT
FOR SUBFRAME, OIL PAN
002 A 1803310075 MOUNTING SHACKLE
UNDERPAN, FRONT TO SUBFRAME
003 N 000933010034 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X25 DIN 933-8 G UNDERPAN, FRONT TO SUBFRAME
004 N 000127010200 LOCK WASHER B 10 DIN 127
UNDERPAN, FRONT TO SUBFRAME
005 A 1203300056 COVER, LATERAL
FOR UNDERPAN, SUBFRAME
006 A 1203310175 MOUNTING SHACKLE
LATERAL COVER TO SUBFRAME
007 N 000933006063 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 6X35 DIN 933-8 G LATERAL COVER TO SUBFRAME
008 N 000127006200 LOCK WASHER B 6 DIN 127
LATERAL COVER TO SUBFRAME
009 A 1205241233 COVER PLATE, LEFT
UNDERPAN BETWEEN FRONT CROSS TUBE AND SUBFRAME
010 A 1205241333 COVER PLATE, RIGHT
UNDERPAN BETWEEN FRONT CROSS TUBE AND SUBFRAME
N 007976006201 HEX. HEAD
SHEET METAL SCREW B 6,3X16 DIN 7976 COVER PLATE TO CROSS TUBE
N 000933008001 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 8X8 DIN 933-8 G COVER PLATE TO RADIATOR COVERING PLATE
N 000127008200 LOCK WASHER B 8 DIN 127
COVER PLATE TO RADIATOR COVERING PLATE
N 000936008000 HEX. NUT M 8 DIN 936-5 S
COVER PLATE TO RADIATOR COVERING PLATE
015 A 1204300062 UNDERPAN
FOR MASTER CYLINDER
A 1204300162 UNDERPAN
FOR MASTER CYLINDER
N 007976006201 HEX. HEAD
SHEET METAL SCREW B 6,3X16 DIN 7976 UNDERPAN, MASTER CYLINDER, TO FORK SUPPORT
018 A 1803500383 UNDERPAN
FOR REAR AXLE HOUSING
019 A 0009876540 RUBBER BUFFER
N 000933010016 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X20 DIN 933-8 G UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING TO PROPELLER SHAFT TUNNEL
N 000127010200 LOCK WASHER B 10 DIN 127
UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING TO PROPELLER SHAFT TUNNEL
N 000934010000 HEX. NUT M 10 DIN 934-5 S
UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING TO PROPELLER SHAFT TUNNEL
022 A 1803511540 SUPPORT, REAR
FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING
N 000933010016 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X20 DIN 933-8 G UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING, TO REAR SUPPORT
N 000127010000 LOCK WASHER B 10 DIN 127
UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING, TO REAR SUPPORT
N 000934010000 HEX. NUT M 10 DIN 934-5 S
UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING, TO REAR SUPPORT
025 A 1205200675 UNDERPAN, CENTER
FOR CLUTCH AND TRANSMISSION
A 1205200775 UNDERPAN, CENTER
FOR CLUTCH AND TRANSMISSION
029 A 1805240074 WELDED BOLT
030 A 1805240076 CERAMIC RING
FOR PROTECTION WHEN WELDING THE PINS
N 000126009500 WASHER 9,5 DIN 126
CENTER UNDERPAN TO FORK MEMBER
N 000127008200 LOCK WASHER B 8 DIN 127
CENTER UNDERPAN TO FORK MEMBER
N 070616008000 HEX. NUT M 8 DIN 70616
CENTER UNDERPAN TO FORK MEMBER
031 A 1203500483 UNDERPAN
FOR THRUST ARM MOUNTING
N 007976006200 HEX. HEAD
SHEET METAL SCREW B 6,3X13 DIN 7976 UNDERPAN TO BODY FLOOR TÔLE DE PROTECTION
N 000137006200 SPRING WASHER B 6 DIN 137
UNDERPAN TO BODY FLOOR TÔLE DE PROTECTION
034 A 1204760246 PROTECTIVE RAIL, FRONT
FOR FUEL LINE AND BRAKE LINE
035 A 1204760846 PROTECTIVE RAIL, CENTER
FOR FUEL LINE AND BRAKE LINE
036 A 1804700148 PROTECTIVE RAIL, REAR
FOR FUEL LINE AND BRAKE LINE
N 000137005200 SPRING WASHER B 5 DIN 137
PROTECTIVE RAIL TO BODY FLOOR
N 007981004200 LENS HEAD
SHEET METAL SCREW B 4,2X9,5 DIN 7981 PROTECTIVE RAIL TO BODY FLOOR
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
TOW HOOK, SPECIAL REQUEST
040 A 1203100063 BRACKET, FRONT, LEFT
FOR TOW HOOK
040 A 1203100063 BRACKET, FRONT, LEFT
FOR TOW HOOK
A 1203100163 BRACKET, FRONT, RIGHT
FOR TOW HOOK
A 1203100163 BRACKET, FRONT, RIGHT
FOR TOW HOOK
045 A 1363100008 TOW HOOK, FRONT
045 A 1363100008 TOW HOOK, FRONT
046 A 0009974182 RUBBER HOSE,
27-MM LONG ORDER BY THE METER FOR TOW HOOK
046 A 0009974182 RUBBER HOSE,
27-MM LONG ORDER BY THE METER FOR TOW HOOK
047 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X25 DIN 933-8 G 000 933 010034 FOR TOW HOOK TO BRACKET
047 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X25 DIN 933-8 G 000 933 010034 FOR TOW HOOK TO BRACKET
048 N 000127010200 LOCK WASHER B 10 DIN 127
FOR TOW HOOK TO BRACKET
048 N 000127010200 LOCK WASHER B 10 DIN 127
FOR TOW HOOK TO BRACKET
050 A 1203100363 BRACKET, REAR, LEFT
FOR TOW HOOK
A 1203100463 BRACKET, REAR, RIGHT
FOR TOW HOOK
051 A 1203150404 STRUT
REAR BRACKET TO BODY FLOOR
052 N 000933010026 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X22 DIN 933-8 G STRUT TO BODY FLOOR
053 N 000127010200 LOCK WASHER B 10 DIN 127
STRUT TO BODY FLOOR
054 N 000933010034 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X25 DIN 933-8 G
055 N 000127010200 LOCK WASHER B 10 DIN 127
056 A 1363100008 TOW HOOK, REAR
057 A 0009974182 RUBBER HOSE,
27-MM LONG ORDER BY THE METER FOR TOW HOOK
N 000933010026 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X22 DIN 933-8 G TOW HOOK TO BRACKET
N 000931010009 HEX. HEAD
SCREW M 10X28 DIN 931-8 G TOW HOOK TO BRACKET
N 000127010200 LOCK WASHER B 10 DIN 127
TOW HOOK TO BRACKET
N 000934010000 HEX. NUT M 10 DIN 934-5 S
TOW HOOK TO BRACKET