Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: TYP 190 BM 121.010 - .011, .000 - .002; VIN numerio dalis: 121002
Grupė: 07 CARBURETOR
5797
# Kodas Pavadinimas
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
CARBURETOR
A 0000715401 CARBURETOR 32 PAJTA
001 A 0000717501 CARBURETOR 32 PAJTA
A 0000710470 SETSCREW
FOR CONNECTION OF TEST INSTRUMENT FROM ENGINE 6500286
002 A 0000711711 THROTTLE SHAFT,
1ST BARREL IN THROTTLE VALVE
A 0000710410 THROTTLE VALVE 1ST BARREL
IN THROTTLE VALVE
003 A 0000710710 THROTTLE VALVE 1ST BARREL
IN THROTTLE VALVE
004 A 0000713671 LENS-HD.COUNTERSUNK SCREW
FOR FIXING THROTTLE VALVE, 1ST BARREL
005 A 0000711312 SUPPORT
UP TO ENGINE 8511716
A 0000700621 REPLACED BY
000 070 11 21 TOGETHER WITH 2 FOLLOWER LEVER 000 072 12 21 UP TO ENGINE 8511716
006 A 0000701121 THROTTLE LEVER
WITH SUPPORT FROM ENGINE 8511717
A 0000700721 FOLLOWER LEVER,
FOLLOWER ROD AND DRAG LINK, COMPLETE UP TO ENGINE 8511716
007 A 0000701221 FOLLOWER LEVER,
FOLLOWER ROD AND DRAG LINK, COMPLETE FROM ENGINE 8511717
07a A 0000720053 SPACER BUSHING
FOR THROTTLE LEVER
07b A 0000710815 TENSION SPRING
BETWEEN THROTTLE LEVER AND FOLLOWER LEVER
008 A 0000710422 TRANSMITTING LEVER
FOR MECH. PUMP
014 A 0000710176 SPACER WASHER
BETWEEN THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING, SUPPORT AND TRANSMITTING LEVER, 1ST BARREL
016 A 0000710472 HEX. NUT
FOR THROTTLE SHAFT, 1ST BARREL
017 A 0009940210 LOCKING WASHER
FOR HEX. NUT AT THROTTLE LEVER
019 A 0000711811 VACUUM VALVE SHAFT
FOR THROTTLE VALVE
020 A 0000711210 VACUUM VALVE
IN THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING
021 A 0000715571 LENS-HD.COUNTERSUNK SCREW
FOR VACUUM VALVE MOUNTING, 2ND BARREL WITH BORE FOR SECURING OF SCREW
023 A 0000710176 SPACER WASHER
FOR VACUUM VALVE SHAFT BETWEEN HOUSING AND COUNTERWEIGHT LEVER
024 A 0000710062 WASHER
FOR VACUUM VALVE SHAFT
025 A 0000710472 HEX. NUT
FOR VACUUM VALVE SHAFT
026 A 0000714271 PART NAME MISSING
REGULATING SCREW
027 A 0000711216 PRESSURE SPRING
FOR IDLING MIXTURE REGULATING SCREW
028 A 0000714371 DISMOUNTING SCREW
FOR THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING AT FLOAT CHAMBER
A 0009900547 REPLACED BY 6 DIN 7980
FOR THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING AT FLOAT CHAMBER
029 LOCK WASHER
6 DIN 7980 FOR THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING AT FLOAT CHAMBER
031 A 0000711980 INSULATING FLANGE
BETWEEN THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING AND FLOAT CHAMBER
033 A 0000710157 COUNTERWEIGHT
034 A 0000712122 LEVER
FOR COUNTERWEIGHT
A 0000714571 LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK
SCREW FOR LEVER AT COUNTERWEIGHT
35a A 0000715571 LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK
SCREW FOR LEVER AT COUNTERWEIGHT
35b TOOTHED WASHER
V 4,3 DIN 6797 FOR LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK SCREW
036 A 0000712222 TRANSMITTING LEVER
FOR SHOCK ABSORBER
37a A 0000710762 WASHER
FOR TRANSMITTING LEVER
37b A 1360720050 BUSHING
FOR TRANSMITTING LEVER
37c A 0000713571 LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK
SCREW FOR TRANSMITTING LEVER AT COUNTERWEIGHT
37d TOOTHED WASHER
V 4,3 DIN 6797 FOR LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK SCREW
038 A 0000700167 SHOCK ABSORBER, COMPLETE
40a A 0000716971 HEX. -HD.SCREW
FOR FILLING IN OIL
40b SEALING RING
A 4X8 DIN 7603 FIBER FOR HEX. -HD.SCREW
042 A 0000710091 BELLOWS
FOR PUSH ROD, CYLINDER
48a WASHER
4,2 DIN 125 FOR SHOCK ABSORBER AND TRANSMITTING LEVER
48b COTTER PIN
1,5 X 10 DIN 94 FOR WASHER
A 0000714471 HEX. -HD.SCREW
FOR SHOCK ABSORBER A FLOAT CHAMBER
49a A 0000715471 HEX. -HD.SCREW
FOR SHOCK ABSORBER A FLOAT CHAMBER
49b LOCK WASHER
B 5 DIN 127 FOR SHOCK ABSORBER A FLOAT CHAMBER
052 A 0000710843 FLOAT 7,3 GR.
053 A 0000710377 SHAFT
FOR FLOAT
054 A 0000711911 THROTTLE SHAFT,
2ND BARREL
55a A 0000711110 THROTTLE VALVE,
2ND BARREL IN FLOAT CHAMBER
55b A 0000713671 LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK
SCREW FOR THROTTLE VALVE, 2ND BARREL
57a A 0000710176 SPACER WASHER
FOR THROTTLE SHAFT, 2ND BARREL, BETWEEN HOUSING AND FOLLOWER LEVER
57b A 0000710472 HEX. NUT
FOR THROTTLE SHAFT, 2ND BARREL
058 A 0000710622 STOP LEVER
ON THROTTLE SHAFT, 2ND BARREL
059 A 0000710453 SPACER BUSHING
BETWEEN FLOAT CHAMBER AND STOP LEVER
060 A 0000710872 HEX. NUT, CHAMFERED
FOR THROTTLE SHAFT, 2ND BARREL
61a A 0000711942 VENTURI TUBE,
SIZE 23, 1ST BARREL
61b A 0000712042 VENTURI TUBE,
SIZE 25, 2ND BARREL
062 A 0000713271 MOUNTING SCREW
FOR VENTURI TUBE
063 A 0000710883 MIXING TUBE SUPPORT
63a A 0000710320 BALL
PLASTIC FOR MIXING TUBE SUPPORT
064 A 0000711049 MIXING TUBE NO.44
65a A 0000711834 AIR CORRECTION
NOZZLE, SIZE 180, 1ST BARREL
65b A 0000713834 AIR CORRECTION
NOZZLE WITH MIXING TUBE, SIZE 200, 2ND BARREL
066 A 0000710541 MAIN NOZZLE
SUPPORT, 1ST BARREL
067 A 0000710480 SEALING RING
FOR MAIN NOZZLE SUPPORT, 1ST BARREL
068 A 0000713135 MAIN NOZZLE,
SIZE 125, 1ST BARREL
68a A 0000715535 MAIN NOZZLE,
SIZE 170, 2ND BARREL
A 0000715735 MAIN NOZZLE, SIZE 112.5
1ST BARREL CONTROL NOZZLE FOR REGIONS HIGHER THAN 2,000 M ABOVE SEA-LEVEL
A 0000712935 MAIN NOZZLE, SIZE 115
1ST BARREL CONTROL NOZZLE SPECIAL REQUEST FOR REGIONS HIGHER THAN 2,000 M ABOVE SEA-LEVEL
A 0000713235 MAIN NOZZLE, SIZE 120
1ST BARREL CONTROL NOZZLE SPECIAL REQUEST FOR REGIONS HIGHER THAN 2,000 M ABOVE SEA-LEVEL
A 0000715635 MAIN NOZZLE, SIZE 117.5
1ST BARREL CONTROL NOZZLE SPECIAL REQUEST FOR REGIONS HIGHER THAN 2,000 M ABOVE SEA-LEVEL
A 0000720105 HEIGHT REGULATOR
WITH DIAPHRAGM WITHOUT MAIN NOZZLE, 1ST BARREL SPECIAL REQUEST FOR REGIONS HIGHER THAN 2,000 M ABOVE SEA-LEVEL
68b A 0000710560 SEALING RING
FOR MAIN NOZZLE, 2ND BARREL
069 A 0000711536 IDLING NOZZLE,
SIZE 50, 1ST BARREL
A 0000710339 IDLING AIR
NOZZLE, SIZE 1.5 1ST BARREL UP TO ENGINE 7500515 WITH EXCEPTION OF 7500350 TO 00500
070 A 0000710139 IDLING AIR
NOZZLE, SIZE 1.0 1ST BARREL FROM ENGINE 7500516 IN ADDITION MOUNTED IN 7500350 TO 00500
071 A 0000711437 STARTER FUEL
NOZZLE, SIZE 110
072 A 0000710560 SEALING RING
FOR STARTER FUEL NOZZLE
073 A 0000710486 PUMP NOZZLE, SIZE 80
074 A 0000710560 SEALING RING
FOR PUMP NOZZLE
75a A 0000710170 SETSCREW
INSTEAD OF 2ND IDLING NOZZLE UP TO ENGINE 7519474
75b A 0000710270 SETSCREW
BELLOW MAIN NOZZLE, 2ND BARREL UP TO ENGINE 7519474
76a A 0000710070 SETSCREW
INSTEAD OF 2ND IDLING AIR NOZZLE UP TO ENGINE 7519474
76b A 0000710370 SETSCREW
LEFT, BESIDE STARTER MOTOR UP TO ENGINE 7519474
077 A 0000700146 BALL VALVE
078 A 0000710109 STRAINER
FOR BALL VALVE
079 A 0000710560 SEALING RING
FOR BALL VALVE
081 A 0000700773 INJECTION TUBE, COMPLETE
082 A 0000710580 GASKET 0.5 MM THICK
FOR INJECTION TUBE
083 A 0000713571 LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK
SCREW FOR FIXING OF INJECTION TUBE
089 A 0000716671 IDLING ADJUSTING
SCREW M 5X0,75
090 A 0000711216 PRESSURE SPRING
FOR IDLING ADJUSTING SCREW
091 A 0000700852 DIAPHRAGM PUMP,
COMPLETE, NO.841
093 A 0000730205 DIAPHRAGM
094 A 0000710516 DIAPHRAGM SPRING
095 A 0000730246 VALVE
BORED
096 A 0000730057 VALVE SPRING
102 A 0000714071 LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK
SCREW M 4X0,75X10 FOR FIXING OF VALVE ON LOWER PART
108 A 0000711880 GASKET
BETWEEN DIAPHRAGM AND FLOAT CHAMBER
109 A 0000714171 CYLINDER HEAD
SCREW M 4X0,75X24,5 FOR DIAPHRAGM PUMP AT CARBURETOR HOUSING
110 LOCK WASHER
B 4 DIN 127 FOR DIAPHRAGM PUMP AT CARBURETOR HOUSING
111 A 0000700276 CONNECTING ROD M 4X0,75
BETWEEN PUMP LEVER AND TRANSMITTING LEVER
112 A 0000711224 CONNECTING ROD
113 A 0000710615 SPRING
FOR CONNECTING ROD
114 WASHER
4,3 DIN 433 FOR CONNECTING ROD
115 COTTER PIN
1,5 X 10 DIN 94 FOR CONNECTING ROD
116 A 0000710672 NUT M 4X0,75
FOR CONNECTING ROD
117 A 0000710772 HEX. NUT M 4X0,75
FOR CONNECTING ROD
130 A 0000710928 CHOKE BODY
132 A 0000717071 CYLINDER HEAD
SCREW M 4X0,75X12 FOR FIXING OF CHOKE BODY
133 LOCK WASHER
B 4 DIN 127 FOR FIXING OF CHOKE BODY
136 A 0000700040 BOWDEN CABLE
BRACKET, COMPLETE
136a A 0000720040 BOWDEN CABLE BRACKET
136b A 0000720041 CLAMP
136c A 0000714471 HEX. -HD.SCREW M 5X0,75
136d LOCK WASHER
B 5 DIN 127
136e A 0000711372 HEX. NUT M 5X0,75
138 A 0009901820 CYLINDER HEAD SCREW
FOR BOWDEN CABLE BRACKET AT CARBURETOR
139 LOCK WASHER
B 4 DIN 127 FOR BOWDEN CABLE BRACKET AT CARBURETOR
140 A 0000711430 STARTER TURN
SWITCH, COMPLETE
140a A 0000720023 STOP PIECE
141 A 0000700821 STARTER LEVER
142 A 0000700921 ANGULAR LEVER
143a WASHER
6,4 DIN 125 FOR ANGULAR LEVER
143b COTTER PIN
1,5 X 10 DIN 94 FOR ANGULAR LEVER
144 A 0000717371 CLAMPING SCREW
AT ANGULAR LEVER
146 WASHER
5X10X2 DIN 988 FOR CLAMPING SCREW AT ANGULAR LEVER
147 A 0000711372 HEX. NUT
FOR CLAMPING SCREW AT ANGULAR LEVER
148 A 0000711324 CONNECTING ROD
BETWEEN CHOKE LEVER AND ANGULAR LEVER
149 A 0000710062 WASHER
FOR CHOKE SHAFT
150 A 0000710472 HEX. NUT
FOR CHOKE SHAFT
150a A 0009940210 LOCKING WASHER
FOR HEX. NUT
151 A 0000712004 CARBURETOR COVER
152 A 0000712080 GASKET
FOR CARBURETOR COVER
156 A 0000710144 FLOAT NEEDLE
VALVE M 12X1.25; 2-MM
157 A 0009972840 SEALING RING
OPTIONAL FOR FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE
A 0009978140 SEALING RING
OPTIONAL FOR FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE
A 0009978240 SEALING RING
OPTIONAL FOR FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE
A 0009978340 SEALING RING
OPTIONAL FOR FLOAT NEEDLE VALVE
161 SCREWED NIPPLE
6 DIN 7627-5 S FOR FUEL PIPE CONNECTION
164 SEALING RING
A 12X16 DIN 7603 FIB. FOR FUEL PIPE CONNECTION
166 A 0000730302 VALVE CAP
167 A 0000713571 LENS-HD. COUNTERSUNK
SCREW FOR VALVE CAP AT CARBURETOR COVER
168 A 0000700752 DIAPHRAGM
STARTER AIR VALVE
169 A 0000711416 VALVE SPRING
196 A 0000712471 SQUARE-HD. SCREW
A 0009900547 REPLACED BY 6 DIN 7980
197 LOCK WASHER
6 DIN 7980
201 A 1881410162 INSULATING FLANGE
FOR CARBURETOR AT SUCTION TUBE
202 SPRING WASHER
B 8 DIN 137 FOR CARBURETOR AT SUCTION TUBE
203 A 0009900851 HEX. NUT
FOR CARBURETOR AT SUCTION TUBE
204 A 1210700055 PROTECTING PLATE,
205 A 1869933510 RELEASE SPRING
206 PULL ROD
5X80X25/25 N 331 FOR CONNECTION BETWEEN REGULATING LEVER AND THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING
BALL SOCKET
A 8 DIN 71805 FOR CONNECTION BETWEEN REGULATING LEVER AND THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING
207 A 0009910220 BALL SOCKET
FOR CONNECTION BETWEEN REGULATING LEVER AND THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING
SNAP RING
R 8 DIN 71805 FOR CONNECTION BETWEEN REGULATING LEVER AND THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING
208 HEX. NUT
M 5 DIN 934-5 S FOR CONNECTION BETWEEN REGULATING LEVER AND THROTTLE VALVE HOUSING
209 A 1210700522 REGULATING LEVER, CONTROL
210 WASHER
8,4 DIN 125 FOR REGULATING LEVER AT PIVOT PIN
211 COTTER PIN
2X15 DIN 94 FOR REGULATING LEVER AT PIVOT PIN
REPLACED BY
5X155X25/45 N 331 TOGETHER WITH 1 BALL SOCKET 127 300 00 86 5X170X25/45 N 331 FROM REGULATING LEVER TO DOUBLE LEVER AT S
212 PUSH ROD
5X155X25/45 N 331 FROM REGULATING LEVER TO DOUBLE LEVER AT SUCTION TUBE FROM ENGINE 7511583
BALL SOCKET
WITH SNAP RING A 8 DIN 71805 FROM REGULATING LEVER TO DOUBLE LEVER AT SUCTION TUBE
213 A 0009910220 BALL SOCKET
WITH SNAP RING FROM REGULATING LEVER TO DOUBLE LEVER AT SUCTION TUBE UP TO ENGINE 7511582
213 A 0009910220 BALL SOCKET
WITH SNAP RING FROM REGULATING LEVER TO DOUBLE LEVER AT SUCTION TUBE FROM ENGINE 7511583
213a A 1273000086 BALL SOCKET
WITH SNAP RING FROM REGULATING LEVER TO DOUBLE LEVER AT SUCTION TUBE FROM ENGINE 7511583
213b SNAP RING
R 8 DIN 71805 FROM REGULATING LEVER TO DOUBLE LEVER AT SUCTION TUBE
214 HEX. NUT
M 5 DIN 934-5 S FROM REGULATING LEVER TO DOUBLE LEVER AT SUCTION TUBE
215 A 1210700222 DOUBLE LEVER
A 1210700322 DOUBLE LEVER
216 WASHER
8,4 DIN 125 FOR DOUBLE LEVER AT MOUNTING SUPPORT
217 COTTER PIN
2X15 DIN 94 FOR DOUBLE LEVER AT MOUNTING SUPPORT
218 A 1210700324 MOUNTING SUPPORT
SEE ALSO GROUP 01
219 A 1210700232 FUEL PIPE
FROM PUMP TO CARBURETOR
A 1809950301 REPLACED BY
186 995 01 01 TOGETHER WITH 1 HEX. -HD.SCREW M 12X1,5X12 DIN 961-8 G UP TO ENGINE 7509992
220 A 1869950101 TUBE CLAMP
FOR FUEL PIPE AND VACUUM PIPE AT ENGINE FROM ENGINE 7509993
HEX. -HD.SCREW
M 6X12 DIN 933-8 G FOR FUEL PIPE AT ENGINE UP TO ENGINE 7509992
LOCK WASHER
B 6 DIN 127 FOR FUEL PIPE AT ENGINE UP TO ENGINE 7509992
HEX. NUT
M 6 DIN 934-5 S FOR FUEL PIPE AT ENGINE UP TO ENGINE 7509992
HEX. -HD.SCREW
M 12X1,5X12 DIN 961- 8 G SEE ALSO GROUP 05, FIG. NO. 52