Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: TYP 190 BM 121.010 - .011, .000 - .002; VIN numerio dalis: 121002
Grupė: 15 ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT AT ENGINE
11028
# Kodas Pavadinimas
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
STARTER MOTOR
001 A 0001517701 STARTER MOTOR
WITH PUSH BUTTON OPERATION
A 0001518301 STARTER MOTOR
WITH PUSH BUTTON OPERATION
002 A 0001512013 ROLLER FREEWHEEL
003 A 0001521011 SOLENOID SWITCH STARTER
004 A 0001511414 SET OF CARBON BRUSHES
4 PIECES
005 A 0001510593 PRESSURE SPRING
FOR CARBON BRUSH
006 A 0001510750 BEARING BUSHING
IN DRIVE BEARING
007 A 0001510850 BEARING BUSHING
IN COMMUTATOR BEARING
008 A 1201510012 INTERMEDIATE FLANGE
FOR STARTER MOTOR AT CLUTCH HOUSING
009 HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 12X80 DIN 931-8 G FOR STARTER MOTOR AT CLUTCH HOUSING
010 WASHER
13 DIN 433 FOR STARTER MOTOR AT CLUTCH HOUSING
011 LOCK WASHER
B 12 DIN 127 FOR STARTER MOTOR AT CLUTCH HOUSING
012 HEX. NUT
M 12 DIN 934-5 S FOR STARTER MOTOR AT CLUTCH HOUSING
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
GENERATOR IN CASE OF INSTALLATION OF A 300 W GENERATOR AND PARTS WITH INTERFERENCE SUPPRESSION SEE GROUP 54 (RADIO COMMU
A 0001542502 GENERATOR
MARK: RED POINT UP TO ENGINE 6500103
013 A 0001544802 GENERATOR
MARK: YELLOW POINT FROM ENGINE 6500104
014 A 0001542714 SET OF CARBON BRUSHES
2 PIECES
015 A 0001540693 PRESSURE SPRING
FOR CARBON BRUSH
016 A 0001545506 THREE -
ELEMENT VOLTAGE REGULATOR SEE ALSO GROUP 54
017 A 1801550715 PULLEY
OPTIONAL FOR GENERATOR
A 1801550815 PULLEY
OPTIONAL FOR GENERATOR
018 WOODRUFF KEY
3X5 DIN 6888 FOR PULLEY AT GENERATOR HAS TO BE DELIVERED WITH GENERATOR
019 LOCK WASHER
B 12 DIN 127 FOR PULLEY AT GENERATOR HAS TO BE DELIVERED WITH GENERATOR
020 HEX. NUT
M 12X1,5 DIN 936-5 S FOR PULLEY AT GENERATOR HAS TO BE DELIVERED WITH GENERATOR
021 A 1211550835 SUPPORT
FOR GENERATOR
A 1211550335 SUPPORT
FOR GENERATOR
LOCK WASHER
B 8 DIN 127 FOR SUPPORT AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE UP TO ENGINE 6500522
HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 934-5 S FOR SUPPORT AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE UP TO ENGINE 6500522
022 LOCK WASHER
B 10 DIN 127 FOR SUPPORT AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE FROM ENGINE 6500523
023 HEX. NUT
M 10 DIN 934-5 S FOR SUPPORT AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE FROM ENGINE 6500523
A 1801500032 PART NAME MISSING
A 1211500032 PART NAME MISSING
A 1211500132 GROUND CABLE
FOR SUPPORT AT GENERATOR
024 A 1211500332 GROUND CABLE
FOR SUPPORT AT GENERATOR
025 HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 8X35 DIN 931-8 G FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT
HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 8X40 DIN 931-8 G FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT
A 1809910640 SLEEVE
FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT UP TO ENGINE 6500264
A 1211550081 RUBBER WASHER
FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT UP TO ENGINE 6500264
A 1201550082 WASHER
FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT UP TO ENGINE 6500264
026 A 1211550076 INTERMEDIATE WASHER
FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT FROM ENGINE 6500265
A 1219910440 SLEEVE
FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT, FRONT
A 1211550081 RUBBER WASHER
FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT, FRONT
A 1211550082 WASHER
FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT, FRONT
A 1211550176 INTERMEDIATE WASHER
FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT, REAR
029 LOCK WASHER
B 8 DIN 127 FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT
030 HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 934-5 S FOR GENERATOR AT SUPPORT
031 HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 8X60 DIN 931-8 G FOR GENERATOR AT ENGINE SUPPORT, RIGHT
032 A 1809910640 SLEEVE
FOR GENERATOR AT ENGINE SUPPORT, RIGHT
033 A 1201550081 RUBBER WASHER
FOR GENERATOR AT ENGINE SUPPORT, RIGHT
034 A 1201550082 WASHER
FOR GENERATOR SUSPENSION, RUBBER MOUNTED FOR GENERATOR AT ENGINE SUPPORT, RIGHT
035 A 1219900140 WASHER
FOR GENERATOR AT ENGINE SUPPORT, RIGHT
036 A 1211550053 SPACER SLEEVE,
25.5-MM LONG FOR GENERATOR AT ENGINE SUPPORT, RIGHT
037 LOCK WASHER
B 8 DIN 127 FOR GENERATOR AT ENGINE SUPPORT, RIGHT
038 HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 934-5 S FOR GENERATOR AT ENGINE SUPPORT, RIGHT
039 A 1211550123 TIGHTENING SCREW
FOR GENERATOR ADJUSTMENT
040 A 1211550072 TIGHTENING NUT
FOR GENERATOR ADJUSTMENT
A 1211550028 REPLACED BY
121 155 01 28 TOGETHER WITH 1 HEX. -HD. SCREW M 8X30 DIN 931-8 G UP TO ENGINE 7505524
041 A 1211550128 CLAMPING PIECE
FOR GENERATOR ADJUSTMENT FROM ENGINE 7505525
042 HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 934-5 S FOR GENERATOR ADJUSTMENT
A 1209910340 SLEEVE
FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPIN PIECE AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE UP TO ENGINE 6500264
A 1201550081 RUBBER WASHER
FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPIN PIECE AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE UP TO ENGINE 6500264
A 1201550082 WASHER
FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPIN PIECE AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE UP TO ENGINE 6500264
043 A 1211550076 INTERMEDIATE WASHER
FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPIN PIECE AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE FROM ENGINE 6500265
046 LOCK WASHER
B 8 DIN 127 FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPIN PIECE AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE
047 HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 934-5 S FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPIN PIECE AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE
HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 8X40 DIN 931-8 G FOR CLAMPING PIECE AT GENERATOR UP TO ENGINE 7505524
048 HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 8X30 DIN 931-8 G FOR CLAMPING PIECE AT GENERATOR FROM ENGINE 7505525
049 LOCK WASHER
B 8 DIN 127 FOR CLAMPING PIECE AT GENERATOR
HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 934-5 S FOR CLAMPING PIECE AT GENERATOR UP TO ENGINE 7505524
A 1211550223 TIGHTENING SCREW
FOR GENERATOR ADJUSTMENT
HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 8X60 DIN 931-8 G FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPING PIECE AT WATER PUMP
A 1211550051 SPACER RING
FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPING PIECE AT WATER PUMP
A 1211550176 INTERMEDIATE WASHER
FOR TIGHTENING SCREW WITH CLAMPING PIECE AT WATER PUMP
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
A 0001585101 REPLACED BY
000 158 73 01 TOGETHER WITH 1 VACUUM PIPE 121 150 03 35 UP TO ENGINE 9501268
A 0001587001 REPLACED BY
000 158 73 01 TOGETHER WITH 1 VACUUM PIPE 121 150 03 35 UP TO ENGINE 9501268
055 A 0001587301 IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
WITH COUPLING AND VACUUM ADJUSTING DEVICE INTERFERENCE-FREE FROM ENGINE 9501269
A 0001586401 REPLACED BY
000 158 074 01 TOGETHER WITH 1 VACUUM PIPE 121 150 03 35 EXPORT - SPECIAL REQUEST (DUST - PROOF DESIGN) UP TO ENGINE 950
A 0001587201 REPLACED BY
000 158 074 01 TOGETHER WITH 1 VACUUM PIPE 121 150 03 35 EXPORT - SPECIAL REQUEST (DUST - PROOF DESIGN) UP TO ENGINE 950
A 0001587401 IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
WITH COUPLING AND VACUUM ADJUSTING DEVICE INTERFERENCE - FREE EXPORT - SPECIAL REQUEST (DUST - PROOF DESIGN) FROM ENGINE
056 A 0001580602 DISTRIBUTOR PLATE
WITH CARBON BRUSH
057 A 0001580034 CARBON BRUSH WITH SPRING
058 A 0001580489 OILER IN HOUSING
A 0001580330 PART NAME MISSING
A 0001580232 CONTACT SET
059 A 0001580790 CONTACT SET
A 0001580631 PART NAME MISSING
A 0001580531 PART NAME MISSING
A 0001581131 DISTRIBUTOR ROTOR
WITH COUNTER WEIGHT DUST-PROOF AND INTERFERENCE-FREE
061 A 0001581531 DISTRIBUTOR ROTOR
WITH COUNTER WEIGHT DUST-PROOF AND INTERFERENCE-FREE
A 0001580011 DUST PROTECTIVE COVER
EXPORT - SPECIAL REQUEST
062 A 0001580333 LEAF SPRING
FOR DISTRIBUTOR PLATE
063 A 0001580340 FIXING SHACKLE
WITHOUT NOSE
064 A 0001580440 FIXING SHACKLE WITH NOSE
065 CYLINDRICAL SCREW
AM 4X8 DIN 84-4 S FOR FIXING SHACKLE WITH LEAF SPRING AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
066 LOCK WASHER
B 4 DIN 127 FOR FIXING SHACKLE WITH LEAF SPRING AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
A 0001561101 CONDENSER AT HOUSING
UP TO ENGINE 9501268
067 A 0001564901 CONDENSER AT HOUSING
FROM ENGINE 9501269
068 A 0001580640 FIXING CLAMP
FOR CONDENSER AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR FROM ENGINE 9501269
CYLINDRICAL SCREW
AM 4X5 DIN 84-5 S FOR CONDENSER AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
LOCK WASHER
B 4 DIN 127 FOR CONDENSER AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
A 0001580418 VACUUM ADJUSTING DEVICE
UP TO ENGINE 9501268
070 A 0001580518 VACUUM ADJUSTING DEVICE
FROM ENGINE 9501269
071 CYLINDRICAL SCREW
AM 4X5 DIN 84-5 S FOR VACUUM ADJUSTING DEVICE AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
072 LOCK WASHER
B 4 DIN 127 FOR VACUUM ADJUSTING DEVICE AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
A 0001580309 COUPLING
ON SHAFT UP TO ENGINE 9501268
073 A 0001580509 COUPLING
ON SHAFT FROM ENGINE 9501269
074 A 0001580176 FIBER WASHER
FOR COUPLING AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR
075 A 0001580052 SHIM 0.1 MM THICK
FOR COUPLING AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR OPTIONAL
A 0001580452 SHIM 0.2 MM THICK
FOR COUPLING AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR OPTIONAL
A 0001580474 PIN
FOR COUPLING AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR UP TO ENGINE 9501268
076 A 0001580774 PIN
FOR COUPLING AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR FROM ENGINE 9501269
76a A 0001580277 SNAP RING
FOR COUPLING AT IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR FROM ENGINE 9501269
077 A 0001580059 THREADED BUSHING
078 A 0001580260 SEALING RING
A 1801500907 REPLACED BY
121 150 02 07 TOGETHER WITH 1 INTERMEDIATE RING 121 158 00 51 1 HEX. -HD. SOCKET SCREW M 8X45 DIN 912-8 G 1 WASHER 8,4 D
A 1211500007 PART NAME MISSING
A 1211500107 BEARING, IGNITION
080 A 1211500207 BEARING, IGNITION
DISTRIBUTOR FROM ENGINE 6500026
081 A 1801500124 ADJUSTING LEVER
WITH ANGLE UP TO ENGINE 8511499
81a A 1801500324 ADJUSTING LEVER
FROM ENGINE 8511500
082 HEX. -HD. SOCKET SCREW
M 6X25 DIN 912-8 G
82a A 1801500224 ADJUSTING ECCENTRIC
FROM ENGINE 8511500
SPRING WASHER
B 6 DIN 137 FOR ADJUSTER LEVER AT ADJUSTING EXCENTRIC FROM ENGINE 8511500
HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 6X8 DIN 933-8 G FOR ADJUSTER LEVER AT ADJUSTING EXCENTRIC FROM ENGINE 8511500
083 HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 5X30 S DIN 931-8G FOR ADJUSTING LEVER AT BEARING UP TO ENGINE 8511499
084 WASHER
5,3 DIN 125 FOR ADJUSTING LEVER AT BEARING UP TO ENGINE 8511499
085 A 1369330801 HELICAL SPRING
FOR ADJUSTING LEVER AT BEARING UP TO ENGINE 8511499
086 HEX. NUT
M 5 DIN 934-5 S FOR ADJUSTING LEVER AT BEARING UP TO ENGINE 8511499
087 COTTER PIN
1 X 12 DIN 94 FOR ADJUSTING LEVER AT BEARING
088 HEX. -HD. SCREW WITH PIN
AM 6X12 DIN 561-5 S FOR FIXING OF IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR UP TO ENGINE 8511499
089 A 1869932401 PRESSURE SPRING
FOR IGNITION TIMING UP TO ENGINE 8511499
A 1861580070 ADJUSTING SCREW
FOR IGNITION TIMING UP TO ENGINE 7506870
HEX. NUT
M 10X1 DIN 936-5 S FOR IGNITION TIMING UP TO ENGINE 7506870
A 1861580083 RUBBER SLEEVE
FOR IGNITION TIMING UP TO ENGINE 7506870
A 1861580183 DAMPING RUBBER
FOR IGNITION TIMING UP TO ENGINE 7506870
A 1861580051 SLEEVE
FOR IGNITION TIMING UP TO ENGINE 7506870
A 1981500029 CLAMPING CHUCK
FOR WIRE CABLE, IGNITION TIMING UP TO ENGINE 7506870
090 A 1211500084 ADJUSTING SCREW
FOR ADJUSTING LEVER AT BEARING FROM ENGINE 7506871 UP TO 8511499
091 A 1219900057 KNURLED NUT
FOR ADJUSTING SCREW FROM ENGINE 7506871 UP TO 8511499
094 A 1211580076 WASHER
FOR ADJUSTING SCREW FROM ENGINE 7506871 UP TO 8511499
097 A 1801500107 BEARING WITH BUSHING
FOR IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR AND OIL PUMP HOUSING
098 A 1801580412 HELICAL GEAR
FOR IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR DRIVE
100 A 1211580051 INTERMEDIATE RING
FOR BEARING, IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR, AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE FROM ENGINE 6500026
101 HEX. -HD. SOCKET SCREW
M 8X45 DIN 912-8 G FOR BEARING, IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR, AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE FROM ENGINE 6500026
102 WASHER
8,4 DIN 125 FOR BEARING, IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR, AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE FROM ENGINE 6500026
HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 8X10 DIN 933-8 G FOR LOCKING OF THREADED BORE AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE UP TO ENGINE 6514359
A 1211500035 VACUUM PIPE
UP TO ENGINE 9501268
104 A 1211500335 VACUUM PIPE
FROM ENGINE 9501269
105 SCREW
4 DIN 3871
106 DOUBLE CONE RING
4 DIN 3862
107 A 1819970382 RUBBER HOSE
108 A 1819970090 HOSE STRAP
109 A 1809930525 SPRING CLAMP
FOR FUEL PIPE AND VACUUM PIPE
A 1809950401 REPLACED BY 180 993 05 25
FOR FUEL PIPE AND VACUUM PIPE
HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 5X10 DIN 933-8 G FOR FUEL PIPE AND VACUUM PIPE UP TO ENGINE 7522096
LOCK WASHER
B 5 DIN 127 FOR FUEL PIPE AND VACUUM PIPE UP TO ENGINE 7522096
HEX. NUT
M 5 DIN 934-5 S FOR FUEL PIPE AND VACUUM PIPE UP TO ENGINE 7522096
113 SEALING RING
A 6X12 DIN 7603 A1 FOR VACUUM CONNECTION AT CARBURETOR
114 A 1811580137 CONNECTION FITTING
FOR VACUUM CONNECTION AT CARBURETOR
114a A 1211500232 GROUND CABLE
FROM IGNITION DISTRIBUTOR TO CYLINDER HEAD FROM ENGINE 6511911
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
IGNITION CABLE
A 1211500119 IGNITION CABLE
HARNESS WITH PROTECTIVE TUBE
115 A 1211500319 IGNITION CABLE
HARNESS WITH PROTECTIVE TUBE
IGNITION CABLE PLUG
C DIN 72566 MAKE BOSCH OPTIONAL
116 A 0001561510 IGNITION CABLE PLUG
MAKE BOSCH OPTIONAL
A 0001562010 IGNITION CABLE PLUG
MAKE BERU OPTIONAL
117 A 0001590038 CABLE SLEEVE
118 A 0001590085 RAIN PROTECTIVE CAP
FOR IGNITION CABLE
119 A 0009972281 GROMMET
FOR PROTECTIVE TUBE
119 A 1211500418 IGNITION CABLE
FOR IGNITION COIL, DISTRIBUTOR
120 A 1801500618 IGNITION CABLE
FOR IGNITION COIL, DISTRIBUTOR
A 0001590038 CABLE SLEEVE
A 0001590085 RAIN PROTECTIVE CAP
FOR IGNITION CABLE
A 0001561010 PLUG FOR
INTERFERENCE SUPPRESSION MAKE BOSCH OPTIONAL SPECIAL REQUEST - FOR RADIO INSTALLATION
A 0001561710 PLUG FOR
INTERFERENCE SUPPRESSION MAKE BOSCH OPTIONAL SPECIAL REQUEST - FOR RADIO INSTALLATION
A 0001562110 PLUG FOR
INTERFERENCE SUPPRESSION MAKE BERU OPTIONAL SPECIAL REQUEST - FOR RADIO INSTALLATION
A 0001590585 RUBBER CAP
SPECIAL REQUEST - FOR RADIO INSTALLATION
A 0001590785 RUBBER CAP
SPECIAL REQUEST - FOR RADIO INSTALLATION
121 A 1595460037 GROMMET
122 CABLE TERMINAL
4X0,8 N 261
123 CABLE TERMINAL
5X0,8 N 261
124 LOCK WASHER
B 6 DIN 127 FOR PROTECTIVE TUBE AT CYLINDER HEAD
125 HEX. -HD. SCREW
M 6X10 DIN 933-8 G FOR PROTECTIVE TUBE AT CYLINDER HEAD
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
SPARK PLUG
A 0001591703 REPLACED BY 000 159 59 03
OPTIONAL
A 0001591803 REPLACED BY 000 159 59 03
OPTIONAL
A 0001594303 REPLACED BY 000 159 59 03
OPTIONAL
A 0001594603 SPARK PLUG
OPTIONAL
126 A 0001595903 SPARK PLUG
MAKE BOSCH OPTIONAL
A 0001590603 REPLACED BY 000 159 75 03
OPTIONAL
A 0001591603 SPARK PLUG
OPTIONAL
A 0001597503 SPARK PLUG
MAKE BERU OPTIONAL
A 0001595503 SPARK PLUG,
INTERFERENCE-FREE MAKE BOSCH OPTIONAL SPECIAL REQUEST FOR INSTALLATION OF RADIO AND 300 WATT GENERATOR
A 0001594503 SPARK PLUG,
INTERFERENCE-FREE OPTIONAL SPECIAL REQUEST FOR INSTALLATION OF RADIO AND 300 WATT GENERATOR
A 0001597803 SPARK PLUG,
INTERFERENCE-FREE MAKE BERU OPTIONAL SPECIAL REQUEST FOR INSTALLATION OF RADIO AND 300 WATT GENERATOR
127 SEALING RING
C 14X20 DIN 7603 ST. ASB. FOR SPARK PLUG AT CYLINDER HEAD HAS TO BE DELIVERED WITH SPARK PLUG
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
IGNITION COIL
128 A 0001580003 IGNITION COIL
AT FRONT WALL SEE GROUP 54