Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: TYP 190 BM 121.010 - .011, .000 - .002; VIN numerio dalis: 121002
Grupė: 20 ENGINE COOLING
13903
# Kodas Pavadinimas
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
COOLING WATER PUMP
A 1802001001 REPLACED BY
127 200 01 01 TOGETHER WITH 1 BREATHER PIPE 121 200 02 58 UP TO ENGINE 8504452
A 1272000001 WATER PUMP,
WITHOUT PULLEY UP TO ENGINE 8514501 EXCHANGE SCREW NIPPLE 180 203 01 08 AGAINST LOCKING SCREW M 16X1.5 DIN 906-4 D FROM
001 A 1272000101 WATER PUMP,
WITHOUT PULLEY UP TO ENGINE 8514501 EXCHANGE SCREW NIPPLE 180 203 01 08 AGAINST LOCKING SCREW M 16X1.5 DIN 906-4 D FROM
A 1212000301 REPLACED BY
121 200 05 01 TOGETHER WITH 1 DISTRIBUTOR TUBE 121 500 12 91 1 BREATHER PIPE 121 200 02 58 LEFT-HAND DRIVE SPECIAL REQUE
A 1212000701 REPLACED BY
121 200 05 01 TOGETHER WITH 1 BREATHER PIPE 121 200 02 58 LEFT-HAND DRIVE SPECIAL REQUEST - GENERATOR 300 W FROM ENGINE
A 1212000501 WATER PUMP WITHOUT PULLEY
LEFT-HAND DRIVE SPECIAL REQUEST - GENERATOR 300 W FROM ENGINE 8505749
A 1802010410 BEARING HOUSING
UP TO ENGINE 8504452
A 1802010410 BEARING HOUSING
UP TO ENGINE 8505748
002 A 1272010010 BEARING HOUSING
FROM ENGINE 8504453
002 A 1272010010 BEARING HOUSING
FROM ENGINE 8505749
003 A 1802010405 WATER PUMP SHAFT
A 1802010207 IMPELLER
UP TO ENGINE 8504452
A 1802010207 IMPELLER
UP TO ENGINE 8505748
004 A 1272010107 IMPELLER
FROM ENGINE 8504453
004 A 1272010107 IMPELLER
FROM ENGINE 8505749
A 3122010259 COVER
FOR SEALING RING HOLDER
005 A 3122010359 COVER
FOR SEALING RING HOLDER
006 A 1809931101 PRESSURE SPRING
A 3122010358 SLIP RING CAGE
007 A 3122010658 SLIP RING CAGE
A 3122010118 SEALING RING
008 A 3122010318 SEALING RING
009 A 3122010119 SLIP RING
010 A 1369970047 SEALING RING
011 GROOVED BEARING
6202 DIN 625
012 LOCKING RING
15X1 DIN 471
013 A 1802010151 SPACER SLEEVE
014 GROOVED BEARING
6302 DIN 625
015 SEALING RING
A 8X12 DIN 7603 A1 FOR LOCKING OF BORE FOR OIL LEVEL
016 LOCKING SCREW
AM 8X1 DIN 7604 FOR LOCKING OF BORE FOR OIL LEVEL
017 A 1802000060 SEALING RING HOLDER
018 A 1809970147 SEALING RING
019 A 1869970230 LOCKING SCREW
FOR VENTILATION AT BEARING HOUSING
19a SEALING RING
A 10X14 DIN 7603 A1 FOR VENTILATION AT BEARING HOUSING
020 A 1802010018 INTERMEDIATE RING
021 A 1802020014 HUB
A 1802010301 WATER PUMP HOUSING
UP TO ENGINE 8504452
A 1272010101 WATER PUMP
HOUSING UP TO ENGINE 8514501 LOCK CONNECTING THREAD FOR SHORT-CIRCUIT PIPE WITH SCREW PLUG M 16X1,5 DIN 906-4 D
022 A 1272010201 WATER PUMP
HOUSING UP TO ENGINE 8514501 LOCK CONNECTING THREAD FOR SHORT-CIRCUIT PIPE WITH SCREW PLUG M 16X1,5 DIN 906-4 D FROM ENG
A 1212010001 WATER PUMP HOUSING
UP TO ENGINE 7520212
A 1212010001 WATER PUMP HOUSING
SPECIAL REQUEST 300 WATT GENERATOR
A 1212010101 WATER PUMP HOUSING
FROM ENGINE 7520213-8505748
A 1212010101 WATER PUMP HOUSING
SPECIAL REQUEST 300 WATT GENERATOR
A 1212010401 WATER PUMP HOUSING
FROM ENGINE 8505749
A 1212010401 WATER PUMP HOUSING
SPECIAL REQUEST 300 WATT GENERATOR
A 1802010080 GASKET
FOR WATER PUMP HOUSING AT BEARING HOUSING UP TO ENGINE 8504452
A 1802010080 GASKET
FOR WATER PUMP HOUSING AT BEARING HOUSING UP TO ENGINE 8505748
023 A 1272010080 GASKET
FOR WATER PUMP HOUSING AT BEARING HOUSING FROM ENGINE 8504453
023 A 1272010080 GASKET
FOR WATER PUMP HOUSING AT BEARING HOUSING FROM ENGINE 8505749
024 HEX. -HD.SCREW
M 6X15 DIN 933-8 G GLANZVERZINKT FOR WATER PUMP HOUSING AT BEARING HOUSING
025 A 1802030108 THREADED NIPPLE
AT WATER PUMP HOUSING FOR SHORT-CIRCUIT PIPE UP TO ENGINE 8504452 FROM ENGINE 8514502
025 A 1802030108 THREADED NIPPLE
AT WATER PUMP HOUSING FOR SHORT-CIRCUIT PIPE UP TO ENGINE 7520212
026 SEALING RING
A 16X20 DIN 7603 A1 AT WATER PUMP HOUSING FOR SHORT - CIRCUIT PIPE UP TO ENGINE 8504452 FROM ENGINE 8514502
026 SEALING RING
A 16X20 DIN 7603 A1 AT WATER PUMP HOUSING FOR SHORT - CIRCUIT PIPE UP TO ENGINE 7520212
26a A 1212050110 PULLEY
FOR FAN, WATER PUMP
027 A 1802030380 GASKET
FOR WATER PUMP AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE
028 A 1802030480 SEALING RING
FOR WATER PUMP AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE
029 SPRING WASHER
B 8 DIN 137 FOR WATER PUMP AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE
030 HEX. -HD.SCREW
M 8X35 DIN 931-8 G FOR WATER PUMP AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE
030 HEX. -HD.SCREW
M 8X35 DIN 931-8 G FOR WATER PUMP AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE
A 1212000158 BREATHER PIPE
FOR WATER PUMP UP TO ENGINE 8504452
A 1212000158 BREATHER PIPE
FOR WATER PUMP UP TO ENGINE 7520212
A 1212000358 BREATHER PIPE
FOR WATER PUMP FROM ENGINE 7520213-8505748
032 A 1212000258 BREATHER PIPE
FOR WATER PUMP FROM ENGINE 8504453
032 A 1212000258 BREATHER PIPE
FOR WATER PUMP FROM ENGINE 8505749
033 SEALING RING
A 8X12 DIN 7603 A1 FOR BREATHER PIPE AT WATER PUMP AND CYLINDER HEAD
034 HOLLOW SCREW
A 2/3 DIN 7623 FOR BREATHER PIPE AT WATER PUMP AND CYLINDER HEAD
A 1802000019 TUBE ELBOW
FOR HEATING CONNECTION UP TO ENGINE 8509339
BOX NUT
16 M 26 X 1,5 DIN 7606 FOR TUBE ELBOW AT CYLINDER HEAD UP TO ENGINE 8509339
035 A 1802000419 HEATING CONNECTION
FROM ENGINE 8509340
036 SEALING RING
A 30X36 DIN 7603 A1 FOR HEATING CONNECTION AT CYLINDER HEAD FROM ENGINE 8509340
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
COOLING WATER DISCHARGE NIPPLE
037 A 1802030631 COOLING WATER
038 A 1802030580 GASKET
FOR COOLING WATER DISCHARGE NIPPLE AT CYLINDER HEAD
039 WASHER
8,4 DIN 433 FOR COOLING WATER DISCHARGE NIPPLE AT CYLINDER HEAD
040 A 0009900851 HEX. NUT
FOR COOLING WATER DISCHARGE NIPPLE AT CYLINDER HEAD
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
FAN AND V- BELT
041 A 1802050206 FAN
A 1802000024 FAN
EXPORT - SPECIAL REQUEST TROPICAL DESIGN
A 1802050452 SHIM
FOR FAN AT PULLEY EXPORT - SPECIAL REQUEST TROPICAL DESIGN
042 HEX. -HD.SCREW
M 8X18 DIN 933-8 G FOR FAN AND PULLEY AT WATER PUMP
043 SPRING WASHER
B 8 DIN 137 FOR FAN AND PULLEY AT WATER PUMP
044 NARROW V-BELT
9,5X850 MM LANG N 275
NARROW V-BELT
9,5X875 MM LANG N 275
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
ACCESSORIES
045 ENGINE IDENTIFICATION
PLATE N 202 MU 5
046 BUTTON-HD. GROOVED NAIL
3X6 DIN 1476 FOR ENGINE IDENTIFICATION PLATE AT CYLINDER CRANKCASE