Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: TYP 190 BM 121.010 - .011, .000 - .002; VIN numerio dalis: 121002
Grupė: 52 UNDERPAN
66931
# Kodas Pavadinimas
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
UNDERPAN-EXPORT, SPECIAL REQUEST
A 1803300056 PART NAME MISSING
A 1213300183 UNDERPAN, FRONT,
WITHOUT TOWING LUG FOR SUBFRAME, OIL PAN
001 A 1213300383 UNDERPAN, FRONT,
WITHOUT TOWING LUG FOR SUBFRAME, OIL PAN
002 A 1803310075 FIXING SHACKLE
FOR UNDERPAN, FRONT, AT SUBFRAME
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 10X25 DIN 933-8 G FOR UNDERPAN, FRONT, AT SUBFRAME
LOCK WASHER
B 10 DIN 127 FOR UNDERPAN, FRONT, AT SUBFRAME
005 A 1203300056 LOCKING COVER, LATERAL
FOR UNDERPAN, SUBFRAME
006 A 1203310175 FIXING SHACKLE
FOR LATERAL LOCKING COVER AT SUBFRAME
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 6X35 DIN 933-8 G FOR LATERAL LOCKING COVER AT SUBFRAME
LOCK WASHER
B 6 DIN 127 FOR LATERAL LOCKING COVER AT SUBFRAME
009 A 1205241233 COVER PLATE, LEFT
FOR UNDERPAN BETWEEN FRONT CROSS TUBE AND SUBFRAME
010 A 1205241333 COVER PLATE, RIGHT
FOR UNDERPAN BETWEEN FRONT CROSS TUBE AND SUBFRAME
LENS-HD.SHEET METAL SCREW
B 4,8X9,5 DIN 7981 FOR COVER PLATE AT CROSS TUBE
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 8X8 DIN 933-8 G FOR COVER PLATE AT RADIATOR COVERING PLATE
LOCK WASHER
B 8 DIN 127 FOR COVER PLATE AT RADIATOR COVERING PLATE
HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 936-5 S FOR COVER PLATE AT RADIATOR COVERING PLATE
015 A 1214300062 UNDERPAN
FOR MASTER CYLINDER
A 1214300162 UNDERPAN
FOR MASTER CYLINDER
LENS-HD.SHEET METAL SCREW
BZ 3,9X9,5 DIN 7981 FOR UNDERPAN, MASTER CYLINDER, AT FORK SUPPORT
018 A 1803500383 UNDERPAN
FOR REAR AXLE HOUSING
18a A 0009876540 RUBBER BUFFER
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 10X20 DIN 933-8 G FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING AT PROPELLER SHAFT PASSAGE
LOCK WASHER
B 10 DIN 127 FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING AT PROPELLER SHAFT PASSAGE
HEX. NUT
M 10 DIN 934-5 S FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING AT PROPELLER SHAFT PASSAGE
A 1803511240 SUPPORT, REAR
FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE UP TO CHASSIS 8506354
022 A 1803511540 SUPPORT, REAR
FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE FROM CHASSIS 8506354
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 10X20 DIN 933-8 G FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING, AT SUPPORT, REAR
LOCK WASHER
B 10 DIN 127 FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING, AT SUPPORT, REAR
HEX. NUT
M 10 DIN 934-5 S FOR UNDERPAN, REAR AXLE HOUSING, AT SUPPORT, REAR
A 1215200375 REPLACED BY
121 520 09 75 TOGETHER WITH 6 WELDED BOLTS 180 524 00 74 6 CERAMIC RING 180 524 00 76 6 HEX.NUT M 8 DIN 70616-5 S UP TO
A 1215200675 REPLACED BY
121 520 09 75 TOGETHER WITH 6 WELDED BOLTS 180 524 00 74 6 CERAMIC RING 180 524 00 76 6 HEX.NUT M 8 DIN 70616-5 S UP TO
025 A 1215200975 UNDERPAN, CENTER
FOR CLUTCH AND TRANSMISSION FROM CHASSIS 8515369
A 1215200475 REPLACED BY
121 520 10 75 TOGETHER WITH 6 WELDED BOLTS 180 524 00 74 6 CERAMIC RING 180 524 00 76 6 HEX. NUT M 8 DIN 70616-5 S UP TO
A 1215201075 UNDERPAN, CENTER
FOR CLUTCH AND TRANSMISSION FROM CHASSIS 8515369
A 1205240212 REINFORCEMENT PLATE
WELDED TO FRAME FLOOR FOR UNDERPAN AT FORKED MEMBER UP TO CHASSIS 8515368
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 8X15 DIN 933-8 G FOR UNDERPAN AT FORKED MEMBER UP TO CHASSIS 8515368
A 1805240074 WELDED BOLT M 8X17
FROM CHASSIS 8515369
A 1805240076 CERAMIC RING
FOR PROTECTION WHEN WELDING FLOOR FROM CHASSIS 8515369
LOCK WASHER
B 8 DIN 127 FOR UNDERPAN AT FORKED MEMBER
HEX. NUT
M 8 DIN 70616-5 S FOR UNDERPAN AT FORKED MEMBER FROM CHASSIS 8515369
031 A 1203500483 UNDERPAN
FOR THRUST ARM MOUNTING
HEX.-HD. SHEET
METAL SCREW B 6,3X13 DIN 7976 FOR UNDERPAN AT BODY FLOOR
SPRING WASHER
B 6 DIN 137 FOR UNDERPAN AT BODY FLOOR
035 A 1204760246 PROTECTIVE RAIL, FRONT
FOR UNDERPAN FOR FUEL AND BRAKE PIPE FROM CHASSIS 8508146
036 A 1204760646 PROTECTIVE RAIL, CENTER
FOR UNDERPAN FOR FUEL AND BRAKE PIPE
037 A 1204700148 PROTECTIVE RAIL, -REAR
FOR UNDERPAN FOR FUEL AND BRAKE PIPE
SPRING WASHER
B 5 DIN 137 FOR PROTECTIVE RAIL AT BODY FLOOR FROM CHASSIS 8508146
LENS-HD.SHEET METAL SCREW
B 4,2X9,5 DIN 7981 FOR PROTECTIVE RAIL AT BODY FLOOR UP TO CHASSIS 8508145
LENS-HD.SHEET METAL SCREW
B 4,2X9,5 DIN 7981 FOR PROTECTIVE RAIL AT BODY FLOOR UP TO CHASSIS 8508145
LENS-HD.SHEET METAL SCREW
B 4,2X9,5 DIN 7981 FOR PROTECTIVE RAIL AT BODY FLOOR FROM CHASSIS 8508146
X XXXXXXXXXXXX PART NAME MISSING
DRAW HOOK-SPECIAL REQUEST
045 A 1363100008 DRAW HOOK, FRONT AND REAR
046 A 0009974182 RUBBER HOSE 27 MM LONG
FOR DRAW HOOK, FRONT AND REAR ORDER BY THE METER
047 A 1203100063 BASE, FRONT, LEFT
A 1203100163 BASE, FRONT, RIGHT
A 1203100263 BASE, REAR
WELDED TO BODY FOR DRAW HOOK, REAR UP TO CHASSIS 8509626
A 1203100157 STIFFENING ANGLE, LEFT
WELDED TO BODY FOR DRAW HOOK, REAR UP TO CHASSIS 8509626
A 1203100257 STIFFENING ANGLE, RIGHT
WELDED TO BODY FOR DRAW HOOK, REAR UP TO CHASSIS 8509626
049 A 1203100363 BASE, REAR, LEFT
SCREWED TO BODY FOR DRAW HOOK, REAR FROM CHASSIS 8509627
050 A 1203100463 BASE, REAR, RIGHT
SCREWED TO BODY FOR DRAW HOOK, REAR FROM CHASSIS 8509627
051 A 1203150404 STRUT
FOR BASE, REAR, AT BODY FLOOR SCREWED TO BODY FROM CHASSIS 8509627
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 10X22 DIN 933-8 G FOR STRUT AT BODY FLOOR SCREWED TO BODY FROM CHASSIS 8509627
LOCK WASHER
B 10 DIN 127 FOR STRUT AT BODY FLOOR SCREWED TO BODY FROM CHASSIS 8509627
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 10X25 DIN 933-8 G FOR DRAW HOOK, FRONT OR BASE, REAR RESP. AT BODY FRAME
LOCK WASHER
B 10 DIN 127 FOR DRAW HOOK, FRONT OR BASE, REAR RESP. AT BODY FRAME
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 10X22 DIN 933-8 G FOR DRAW HOOK AT BASE, REAR FROM CHASSIS 8509627
HEX.-HD.SCREW
M 10X28 DIN 931-8 G FOR DRAW HOOK AT BASE, REAR FROM CHASSIS 8509627
LOCK WASHER
B 10 DIN 127 FOR DRAW HOOK AT BASE, REAR FROM CHASSIS 8509627
HEX. NUT
M 10 DIN 934-5 S FOR DRAW HOOK AT BASE, REAR FROM CHASSIS 8509627