Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: FORTWO CABRIO CDI; VIN numerio dalis: 451400
Grupė: 80 VACUUM SYSTEM / HYDRAULIC SYSTEM - 010 PRESSURE TRANSDUCER AND VACUUM LINES
106571
106574
# Kodas Pavadinimas
010 A 0061536628 PRESSURE CONVERTER
VACUUM CONTROL VALVE
010 A 0009060002 ACTUATOR
VACUUM SYSTEM
010 A 0061536628 PRESSURE CONVERTER
VACUUM SYSTEM
011 A 6601530040 BRACKET
PRESSURE CONVERTER
012 A 6019880111 BUFFER
PRESSURE CONVERTER
013 N 000000004883 HEXAGON NUT
PRESSURE CONVERTER TO BRACKET
013 N 910112006003 HEXAGON NUT
M6
015 A 0059906312 BOLT
PRESSURE CONVERTER ON AIR CLEANER
020 N 910112006003 HEXAGON NUT
PRESSURE CONVERTER TO BRACKET
M6
050 A 9012580003 AIR RESERVOIR
055 A 6601410240 BRACKET
VACUUM TANK
Repalced by: A 6601411040
055 A 6601410740 BRACKET
VACUUM TANK
Repalced by: A 6601410940
055 A 6601410940 BRACKET
VACUUM TANK
055 A 6601411040 HOLDER ASSEMBLY
VACUUM TANK
Repalced by: A 6601410740
056 A 6601410640 BRACKET
VACUUM SYSTEM
057 N 910143006002 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
BRACKET ON EXHAUST GAS HEAT EXCHANGER
M6X20
058 A 6601410840 BRACKET
EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION VALVE
060 N 000000003242 PAN HEAD SCREW
VACUUM TANK TO BRACKET
5X20
Repalced by: A 0019846429
060 A 0019846429 FILLISTER HEAD SCREW
VACUUM TANK TO BRACKET
M5X16
065 N 000000001138 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
BRACKET TO CRANKCASE
M8X16
070 A 0039956377 LINE FASTENER
072 A 1170780281 HOSE
FROM EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION VALVE TO PRESSURE CONVERTER
072 A 0009955475 SPACER
FROM EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION VALVE TO PRESSURE CONVERTER
075 A 0049975652 HOSE
PRESSURE TRANSDUCER TO VALVE
Repalced by: A 0049978752
075 A 0049978752 HOSE
PRESSURE TRANSDUCER TO VALVE
Repalced by: A 0059970252
075 A 0059970252 HOSE
PRESSURE TRANSDUCER TO VALVE
Repalced by: A 0059970152
075 A 0059970152 HOSE
PRESSURE TRANSDUCER TO VALVE
076 A 1179970982 RUBBER HOSE
CHECK VALVE
8X3.5 MM
076 A 1179970982 RUBBER HOSE
BYPASS VALVE TO EXHAUST GASRECIRCULATION LINE
8X3.5 MM
078 A 0009956975 SPACER
TO LINE
080 A 6010780245 BRANCH-OFF FITTING
AT AIR RESERVOIR
3.5 MM
080 A 6010780245 BRANCH-OFF FITTING
EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION
3.5 MM
085 A 1162760929 CONNECTOR
AT AIR RESERVOIR
4 MM
085 A 1162760929 CONNECTOR
AT AIR RESERVOIR
4 MM
085 A 6020780047 CONNECTOR
6 MM/4 MM
090 A 0049975552 HOSE
FROM PRESSURE CONVERTER TO DISTRIBUTOR
Repalced by: A 0049978652
090 A 0049978652 HOSE
FROM PRESSURE CONVERTER TO DISTRIBUTOR
091 A 0009956575 SPACER
CLAMP
091 A 0009958775 SPACER
TO LINE
092 A 0009955475 SPACER
CLAMP
093 A 0059971852 HOSE
093 A 6179970882 HOSE
VACUUM
10X5.5
093 A 0059971852 HOSE
BETWEEN PRESSURE TRANSDUCER AND TURBOCHARGER
093 A 6600701032 VACUUM LINE
094 A 0059971952 HOSE
BETWEEN DISTRIBUTOR AND PRESSURE TRANSDUCER
094 A 0059971952 HOSE
AT VALVE
095 A 0059974352 HOSE
FROM PRESSURE CONVERTER TO DISTRIBUTOR
096 A 0059974252 HOSE
RESERVOIR
Repalced by: A 6600700381
096 A 6600700381 MOLDED HOSE
RESERVOIR
Repalced by: A 0069975552
096 A 0069975552 HOSE SECTION
RESERVOIR
096 A 0079971552 HOSE SECTION
RESERVOIR
097 A 0059974252 HOSE
BY-PASS
098 A 6600700281 MOLDED HOSE
TO EXHAUST GAS HEAT EXCHANGER
099 A 0049975452 HOSE
FROM DISTRIBUTOR TO RESERVOIR
100 A 6609970053 MOLDED HOSE
PRESSURE CONVERTER EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION
100 A 6609970053 MOLDED HOSE
PRESSURE CONVERTER EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION
100 A 6600780381 MOLDED HOSE
PRESSURE CONVERTER EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION
110 A 0009956975 SPACER
AT DISTRIBUTOR
120 A 0025401497 CHANGE-OVER VALVE
SECONDARY AIR
Repalced by: A 0025407097
120 A 0025407097 CHANGE-OVER VALVE
SECONDARY AIR
130 A 0009959175 SPACER
150 A 1601540340 COVER
VACUUM TANK
325 N 910112006003 HEXAGON NUT
PRESSURE CONVERTER TO BRACKET
M6
340 N 000000001116 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
BRACKET PRESSURE CONVERTER
M6X19
360 A 6601410540 BRACKET
PRESSURE CONVERTER ON AIR CLEANER
360 A 6601400340 BRACKET
PRESSURE CONVERTER ON AIR CLEANER
380 A 6019880111 BUFFER
PRESSURE CONVERTER ON AIR CLEANER
380 A 6019880111 BUFFER
AT VALVE
400 A 6010780245 BRANCH-OFF FITTING
EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION
3.5 MM
400 A 6010780445 BRANCH-OFF FITTING
EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION
400 A 6010780245 BRANCH-OFF FITTING
EXHAUST GAS RECIRCULATION
3.5 MM
410 A 0009959075 SPACER
TO LINE
500 A 6601400040 BRACKET
PRESSURE CONTROL VALVE
TO A 000 906 00 02
500 A 6601400240 BRACKET
PRESSURE CONTROL VALVE
505 A 6601400240 BRACKET
PRESSURE CONTROL VALVE
TO A 006 153 66 28
510 A 6019880111 BUFFER
AT BRACKET
520 N 000000001114 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
BRACKET TO CYLINDER HEAD
M6X15