Pagrindinis meniu

Transporto priemonė: 208CDI, 211CDI, 213CDI, 216CDI; VIN numerio dalis: 902621
Grupė: 32 SPRINGS AND SUSPENSION - 740 REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER
35816
# Kodas Pavadinimas
008 A 9013200011 TORSION BAR
008 A 9013260365 TORSION BAR
011 A 6013210350 BUSHING
011 A 6013210350 BUSHING
014 A 6013260240 BRACKET
020 A 9013260081 RUBBER MOUNT
22 MM
020 A 9013260181 RUBBER MOUNT
27 MM
023 A 9019950110 CLAMP
023 A 9019950110 CLAMP
026 N 000000003853 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
BRACKET TO CONSOLE
M8X16
026 N 910143008019 HEXALOBULAR BOLT
TORSION BAR TO REAR AXLE
M8X60
029 N 000433008403 WASHER
BRACKET TO CONSOLE
Repalced by: N 000433008406
029 N 000433008406 WASHER
BRACKET TO CONSOLE
032 N 000557008003 NUT
TORSION BAR TO REAR AXLE
032 N 000000003175 NUT
TORSION BAR TO REAR AXLE
M8
041 A 9013200089 ROD
044 A 6013210350 BUSHING
047 N 910105012021 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
LINK TO TORSION BAR
M12X1.5X50
047 N 910105012021 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
LINK TO FRAME
M12X1.5X50
050 N 913023012002 NUT
LINK TO TORSION BAR
M12X1.5
050 N 913023012002 NUT
LINK TO FRAME
M12X1.5
053 A 9013200631 SHOCK ABSORBER
053 A 9013200731 SHOCK ABSORBER
053 A 9033200131 SHOCK ABSORBER
053 A 9033200131 SHOCK ABSORBER
053 A 6903207731 SHOCK ABSORBER
053 A 9018970000 CHASSIS EQUIPMENT PACKAGE
2 SHOCK ABSORBERS INCLUDING ATTACHING PARTS
053 A 9018970100 CHASSIS EQUIPMENT PACKAGE
2 SHOCK ABSORBERS INCLUDING ATTACHING PARTS
053 A 9038970000 CHASSIS EQUIPMENT PACKAGE
2 SHOCK ABSORBERS INCLUDING ATTACHING PARTS
053 A 9038970000 CHASSIS EQUIPMENT PACKAGE
2 SHOCK ABSORBERS INCLUDING ATTACHING PARTS
053 A 6903207731 SHOCK ABSORBER
COSTA RICA /CHILE/ URUGUAY
053 A 9013200831 SHOCK ABSORBER
056 A 0003237885 RUBBER MOUNT
059 A 0003237950 BUSHING
TOP
059 A 0013230150 BUSHING
BOTTOM
062 A 9013260074 PIN
062 A 9013260074 PIN
065 N 000000005523 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
065 N 910105014024 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M 14X1,5X150
065 N 000000005523 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
065 N 910105014024 HEXAGON HEAD BOLT
M 14X1,5X150
068 N 000137014201 SPRING WASHER
068 N 000137014201 SPRING WASHER
071 N 913023014003 NUT
M14X1.5
071 N 913023014003 NUT
M14X1.5
074 A 6709900304 BOLT
M12X1,5
074 A 6709900304 BOLT
M12X1,5
080 N 913023012002 NUT
M12X1.5
080 N 913023012002 NUT
M12X1.5